FAIZABAD JN Train timings

We have found 3 items matching your search query.

FD LTT SF EXP Train time table


24 user views

Time table for train FD LTT SF EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP FD FAIZABAD JN ’00:00:00′ ’23:55:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP ABP AKBARPUR ’01:13:00′ ’01:15:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP SHG SHAHGANJ JN ’02:20:00′ ’02:22:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP JNU JAUNPUR JN ’02:49:00′ ’02:51:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP ZBD ZAFARABAD JN ’03:08:00′ ’03:10:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP MAY MARIAHU ’03:33:00′ ’03:35:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP JNH JANGHAI JN ’04:23:00′ ’04:25:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’06:30:00′ ’07:03:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP MKP MANIKPUR JN ’08:58:00′ ’09:00:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP STA SATNA ’10:15:00′ ’10:25:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP KTE KATNI ’11:30:00′ ’11:35:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP JBP JABALPUR ’12:55:00′ ’13:05:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP ET ITARSI JN ’17:10:00′ ’17:20:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’21:40:00′ ’21:50:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP JL JALGAON JN ’22:08:00′ ’22:10:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP NK NASIK ROAD ’00:58:00′ ’01:00:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP KYN KALYAN JN ’03:57:00′ ’04:00:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP LTT LOKMANYATILAK T ’05:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T

no-image-13255

FD DLI EXP Train time table


20 user views

Time table for train FD DLI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14205’ FD DLI EXP FD FAIZABAD JN ’00:00:00′ ’21:45:00′ FAIZABAD JN DELHI
‘14205’ FD DLI EXP DYD DARYABAD ’22:36:00′ ’22:38:00′ FAIZABAD JN DELHI
‘14205’ FD DLI EXP BBK BARABANKI JN ’23:41:00′ ’23:43:00′ FAIZABAD JN DELHI
‘14205’ FD DLI EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’00:45:00′ ’00:55:00′ FAIZABAD JN DELHI
‘14205’ FD DLI EXP SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’03:20:00′ ’03:25:00′ FAIZABAD JN DELHI
‘14205’ FD DLI EXP BE BAREILLY ’04:20:00′ ’04:25:00′ FAIZABAD JN DELHI
‘14205’ FD DLI EXP RMU RAMPUR ’05:15:00′ ’05:17:00′ FAIZABAD JN DELHI
‘14205’ FD DLI EXP MB MORADABAD ’06:00:00′ ’06:10:00′ FAIZABAD JN DELHI
‘14205’ FD DLI EXP HPU HAPUR ’07:55:00′ ’07:57:00′ FAIZABAD JN DELHI
‘14205’ FD DLI EXP GZB GHAZIABAD ’08:51:00′ ’08:53:00′ FAIZABAD JN DELHI
‘14205’ FD DLI EXP DLI DELHI ’09:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ FAIZABAD JN DELHI

no-image-11411

SAKET EXPRESS Train time table


30 user views

Time table for train SAKET EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘11068’ SAKET EXPRESS FD FAIZABAD JN ’00:00:00′ ’15:35:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11068’ SAKET EXPRESS SLN SULTANPUR ’16:57:00′ ’17:02:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11068’ SAKET EXPRESS PBH PARTAPGARH JN ’18:10:00′ ’18:35:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11068’ SAKET EXPRESS ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’20:35:00′ ’21:08:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11068’ SAKET EXPRESS MKP MANIKPUR JN ’22:55:00′ ’23:00:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11068’ SAKET EXPRESS STA SATNA ’00:15:00′ ’00:25:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11068’ SAKET EXPRESS KTE KATNI ’01:35:00′ ’01:40:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11068’ SAKET EXPRESS JBP JABALPUR ’03:05:00′ ’03:15:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11068’ SAKET EXPRESS NU NARSINGHPUR ’04:12:00′ ’04:14:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11068’ SAKET EXPRESS PPI PIPARIYA ’05:45:00′ ’05:47:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11068’ SAKET EXPRESS ET ITARSI JN ’07:50:00′ ’08:00:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11068’ SAKET EXPRESS KNW KHANDWA ’11:25:00′ ’11:30:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11068’ SAKET EXPRESS BAU BURHANPUR ’12:23:00′ ’12:25:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11068’ SAKET EXPRESS BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’13:25:00′ ’13:35:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11068’ SAKET EXPRESS MMR MANMAD JN ’15:55:00′ ’16:00:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11068’ SAKET EXPRESS NK NASIK ROAD ’16:58:00′ ’17:00:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11068’ SAKET EXPRESS IGP IGATPURI ’18:33:00′ ’18:35:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11068’ SAKET EXPRESS KYN KALYAN JN ’20:22:00′ ’20:25:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11068’ SAKET EXPRESS TNA THANE ’20:48:00′ ’20:50:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11068’ SAKET EXPRESS LTT LOKMANYATILAK T ’21:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T

no-image-9041