ABKP DURG PAS E Train time table

no image

Time table for train ABKP DURG PAS E arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E ABKP AMBIKAPUR ’00:00:00′ ’21:15:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E KLPG KAMALPURGRAM ’21:23:00′ ’21:24:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E BSPR BISHRAMPUR ’21:35:00′ ’21:40:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E KJZ KARONJI ’21:50:00′ ’21:52:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E SJQ SURAJPUR ROAD ’21:58:00′ ’22:00:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E SPDR SHEOPRASADNAGER ’22:11:00′ ’22:12:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E KTO KATORA ’22:21:00′ ’22:23:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E BRH BAIKUNTHPUR RD ’22:36:00′ ’22:38:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E NGE NAGAR ’22:47:00′ ’22:49:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E DTL DARRITOLA ’22:58:00′ ’23:00:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E NPRD NAGPUR ROAD ’23:06:00′ ’23:07:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E UKR UDALKACHAR ’23:16:00′ ’23:18:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E BRND BORIDAND ’23:42:00′ ’23:44:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E BJRI BIJURI ’00:05:00′ ’00:35:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E BATL BAIHATOLA ’00:41:00′ ’00:42:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E KTMA KOTMA ’00:48:00′ ’00:50:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E HRV HARRAD ’01:01:00′ ’01:03:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E DRSN DHURWASIN ’01:10:00′ ’01:11:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E MZH MAUHARI ’01:17:00′ ’01:19:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E APR ANUPPUR JN ’01:55:00′ ’02:25:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E JTI JAITHARI ’02:43:00′ ’02:45:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E PND PENDRA ROAD ’03:25:00′ ’03:30:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E KGB KARGI ROAD ’04:46:00′ ’04:48:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E USL USALAPUR ’05:50:00′ ’06:00:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E BYL BELHA ’06:24:00′ ’06:26:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E BYT BHATAPARA ’06:48:00′ ’06:50:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E HN HATHBANDH ’07:02:00′ ’07:04:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E TLD TILDA ’07:13:00′ ’07:15:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E SLH SILIARI ’07:28:00′ ’07:30:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E R RAIPUR JN ’08:05:00′ ’08:15:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E BPHB BHILAI PWR HS ’08:46:00′ ’08:48:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
‘18242’ ABKP DURG PAS E DURG DURG ’09:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ AMBIKAPUR DURG
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.