ABS JU PASSENGR Train time table

no image

Time table for train ABS JU PASSENGR arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR ABS ABOHAR ’00:00:00′ ’19:10:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR PKK PAKKI ’19:27:00′ ’19:29:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR MOT MALOUT ’19:50:00′ ’19:52:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR GDB GIDDARBAHA ’20:08:00′ ’20:10:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR BTI BHATINDA JN ’20:55:00′ ’21:30:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR NJM N J RAMANAL ’21:36:00′ ’21:38:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR GSW GURSAR SHNEWALA ’21:43:00′ ’21:45:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR SGF SANGAT ’21:52:00′ ’21:54:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR BWB BAGWALI ’22:03:00′ ’22:05:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR MBY MANDI DABWALI ’22:14:00′ ’22:16:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR BMK BIRANG KHERA ’22:25:00′ ’22:30:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR DABN DHABAN ’22:40:00′ ’22:42:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR SGRA SANGARIA ’22:51:00′ ’22:53:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR MNSR MANAKSAR ’23:06:00′ ’23:08:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR HMH HANUMANGARH JN ’23:55:00′ ’23:59:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR DBI DABLI RATHAN ’00:11:00′ ’00:13:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR PGK PILI BANGAN ’00:25:00′ ’00:27:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR RMH RANGMAHAL ’00:41:00′ ’00:43:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR SOG SURATGARH JN ’01:00:00′ ’01:10:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR BDWL BIRADHWAL ’01:26:00′ ’01:28:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR RJS RAJIYASAR ’01:40:00′ ’01:42:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR AS ARJANSAR ’01:55:00′ ’01:57:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR MHJ MAHAJAN ’02:10:00′ ’02:12:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR MLC MALKISAR ’02:27:00′ ’02:29:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR NTZ NATHWANA ’02:38:00′ ’02:40:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR LKS LUNKARANSAR ’02:50:00′ ’02:52:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR DLC DALMERA ’03:08:00′ ’03:10:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR DHRR DHIRERA ’03:19:00′ ’03:21:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR JDL JAGDEVWALA ’03:34:00′ ’03:36:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR JMS JAMSAR ’03:48:00′ ’03:50:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR KNSR KANASAR ’04:03:00′ ’04:05:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR LGH LALGARH JN ’04:50:00′ ’05:00:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR BKN BIKANER JN ’05:15:00′ ’06:30:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR UMS UDRAMSAR ’06:40:00′ ’06:42:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR PAE PALANA ’06:53:00′ ’06:55:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR DSO DESHNOK ’07:05:00′ ’07:07:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR SPO SURPURA ’07:21:00′ ’07:23:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR NOK NOKHA ’07:38:00′ ’07:40:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR CLO CHILO ’07:53:00′ ’07:55:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR SBLJ SHRI BALAJI ’08:01:00′ ’08:03:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR ALAI ALAI ’08:13:00′ ’08:15:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR BWS BADWASI ’08:23:00′ ’08:25:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR NGO NAGAUR ’08:49:00′ ’08:51:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR MDW MARWAR MUNDWA ’09:10:00′ ’09:12:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR KJW KHAJWANA ’09:27:00′ ’09:29:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR DSL DESWAL ’09:38:00′ ’09:40:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR MCPE MARWAR CHAPRI ’09:47:00′ ’09:49:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR MTD MERTA ROAD JN ’10:00:00′ ’10:35:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR JOM JOGI MAGRA ’10:43:00′ ’10:45:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR GOTN GOTAN ’10:53:00′ ’10:55:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR KXG KHARIA KHANGARH ’11:02:00′ ’11:04:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR UMED UMED ’11:19:00′ ’11:21:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR SWF SATHIN ROAD ’11:30:00′ ’11:32:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR PPR PIPAR ROAD JN ’11:40:00′ ’11:42:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR KSW KHERI SALWA ’11:49:00′ ’11:51:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR AAS ASRANADA ’11:59:00′ ’12:01:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR JWL JAJIWAL ’12:09:00′ ’12:11:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR BNO BANAR ’12:19:00′ ’12:21:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR RKB RAIKA BAGH ’12:34:00′ ’12:36:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
‘54703’ ABS JU PASSENGR JU JODHPUR JN ’13:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ ABOHAR JODHPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.