ADI JAT EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train ADI JAT EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’00:00:00′ ’11:20:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS SBI SABARMATI JN ’11:35:00′ ’11:37:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS MSH MAHESANA JN ’12:38:00′ ’12:40:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS UJA UNJHA ’13:03:00′ ’13:05:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS SID SIDDHPUR ’13:21:00′ ’13:23:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS PNU PALANPUR JN ’14:21:00′ ’14:23:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS ABR ABU ROAD ’15:15:00′ ’15:25:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS FA FALNA ’16:48:00′ ’16:50:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS MJ MARWAR JN ’18:10:00′ ’18:15:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS PMY PALI MARWAR ’18:37:00′ ’18:39:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS LUNI LUNI JN ’19:12:00′ ’19:14:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS JU JODHPUR JN ’19:40:00′ ’20:15:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS PPR PIPAR ROAD JN ’20:48:00′ ’20:50:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS GOTN GOTAN ’21:18:00′ ’21:20:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS MTD MERTA ROAD JN ’21:41:00′ ’21:46:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS MDW MARWAR MUNDWA ’22:18:00′ ’22:20:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS NGO NAGAUR ’22:35:00′ ’22:37:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS NOK NOKHA ’23:23:00′ ’23:25:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS DSO DESHNOK ’00:04:00′ ’00:06:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS BKN BIKANER JN ’01:35:00′ ’01:45:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS LGH LALGARH JN ’01:55:00′ ’01:57:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS LKS LUNKARANSAR ’02:53:00′ ’02:55:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS SOG SURATGARH JN ’04:20:00′ ’04:30:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS PGK PILI BANGAN ’04:53:00′ ’04:55:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS HMH HANUMANGARH JN ’05:20:00′ ’05:30:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS SGRA SANGARIA ’05:52:00′ ’05:54:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS MBY MANDI DABWALI ’06:38:00′ ’06:40:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS BTI BHATINDA JN ’07:50:00′ ’08:05:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS GJUT GANGSAR JAITU ’08:33:00′ ’08:35:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS KKP KOT KAPURA ’08:55:00′ ’08:57:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS FDK FARIDKOT ’09:08:00′ ’09:10:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS FZR FIROZPUR CANT ’09:55:00′ ’10:15:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS MWX MALLANWALA KHAS ’10:41:00′ ’10:43:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS MXH MAKHU ’11:03:00′ ’11:05:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS LNK LOHIAN KHAS JN ’11:33:00′ ’11:35:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS SQR SULTANPUR LODI ’11:40:00′ ’11:42:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS KXH KAPURTHALA ’12:11:00′ ’12:13:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS JUC JALANDHAR CITY ’12:35:00′ ’12:45:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS BPRS BHOGPUR SIRWAL ’13:15:00′ ’13:17:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS TDO TANDA URMAR ’13:30:00′ ’13:32:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS DZA DASUYA ’13:45:00′ ’13:47:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS MEX MUKERIAN ’14:03:00′ ’14:05:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’14:44:00′ ’14:46:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS PTK PATHANKOT ’15:10:00′ ’16:30:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS BHRL BHAROLI ’16:36:00′ ’16:38:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS SJNP SUJANPUR ’16:44:00′ ’16:46:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS MDPB MADHOPUR PUNJAB ’16:52:00′ ’16:54:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS KTHU KATHUA ’17:06:00′ ’17:08:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS BDHY BUDHI ’17:20:00′ ’17:22:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS CHNR CHHAN ARORIAN ’17:31:00′ ’17:33:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS CKDL CHAKDAYALA ’17:38:00′ ’17:40:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS HRNR HIRA NAGAR ’17:44:00′ ’17:46:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS GHGL GHAGWAL ’17:55:00′ ’17:57:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS SMBX SAMBA ’18:08:00′ ’18:10:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS VJPJ VIJIYPUR JAMMU ’18:26:00′ ’18:28:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS BBMN BARI BRAHMAN ’18:41:00′ ’18:43:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19223’ ADI JAT EXPRESS JAT JAMMU TAWI ’19:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ AHMEDABAD JN JAMMU TAWI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.