ADI PURI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train ADI PURI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’00:00:00′ ’18:00:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP ANND ANAND JN ’19:00:00′ ’19:02:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’19:50:00′ ’19:55:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP BH BHARUCH JN ’20:51:00′ ’20:53:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP ST SURAT ’21:50:00′ ’22:00:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP NDB NANDURBAR ’00:45:00′ ’00:50:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP AN AMALNER ’02:48:00′ ’02:50:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP JL JALGAON JN ’04:03:00′ ’04:05:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’04:30:00′ ’04:40:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP MKU MALKAPUR ’05:26:00′ ’05:28:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP AK AKOLA JN ’06:35:00′ ’06:40:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP BD BADNERA JN ’08:00:00′ ’08:05:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP WR WARDHA JN ’09:35:00′ ’09:38:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP NGP NAGPUR ’11:25:00′ ’11:45:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP BRD BHANDARA ROAD ’12:29:00′ ’12:31:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP G GONDIA JN ’13:26:00′ ’13:31:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP DGG DONGARGARH ’14:25:00′ ’14:27:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP RJN RAJ NANDGAON ’14:50:00′ ’14:52:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP DURG DURG ’15:40:00′ ’15:45:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP BPHB BHILAI PWR HS ’15:54:00′ ’15:56:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP R RAIPUR JN ’16:30:00′ ’16:50:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP MSMD MAHASAMUND ’17:43:00′ ’17:45:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP BGBR BAGBAHRA ’18:20:00′ ’18:22:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP KRAR KHARIAR ROAD ’18:43:00′ ’18:45:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP KBJ KANTABANJI ’19:35:00′ ’19:45:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP TIG TITLAGARH ’20:15:00′ ’20:40:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP BLGR BALANGIR ’21:30:00′ ’21:35:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP BRGA BARGARH ROAD ’22:37:00′ ’22:39:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP HKG HIRAKUD ’23:05:00′ ’23:07:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP SBP SAMBALPUR ’23:20:00′ ’23:30:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP SBPD SAMBALPUR ROAD ’23:35:00′ ’23:37:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP RAIR RAIRAKHOL ’00:35:00′ ’00:37:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP BONA BOINDA ’01:40:00′ ’01:42:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP ANGL ANGUL ’03:20:00′ ’03:22:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP TLHR TALCHER ’03:45:00′ ’04:10:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP DNKL DHENKANAL ’05:00:00′ ’05:02:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP BBS BHUBANESWAR ’06:25:00′ ’06:30:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’07:15:00′ ’07:20:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP SIL SAKHI GOPAL ’08:17:00′ ’08:19:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘18406’ ADI PURI EXP PURI PURI ’08:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.