ADI PURI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train ADI PURI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’00:00:00′ ’18:00:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP ND NADIAD JN ’18:40:00′ ’18:42:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP ANND ANAND JN ’19:00:00′ ’19:02:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’19:50:00′ ’19:55:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP BH BHARUCH JN ’20:51:00′ ’20:53:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP ST SURAT ’21:50:00′ ’22:00:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP NDB NANDURBAR ’00:45:00′ ’00:50:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP JL JALGAON JN ’04:03:00′ ’04:05:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’04:30:00′ ’04:40:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP MKU MALKAPUR ’05:26:00′ ’05:28:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP AK AKOLA JN ’06:35:00′ ’06:40:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP BD BADNERA JN ’08:00:00′ ’08:05:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP WR WARDHA JN ’09:35:00′ ’09:38:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP NGP NAGPUR ’11:25:00′ ’11:45:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP BRD BHANDARA ROAD ’12:29:00′ ’12:31:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP G GONDIA JN ’13:26:00′ ’13:31:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP DGG DONGARGARH ’14:25:00′ ’14:27:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP RJN RAJ NANDGAON ’14:50:00′ ’14:52:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP DURG DURG ’15:40:00′ ’15:45:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP BPHB BHILAI PWR HS ’15:54:00′ ’15:56:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP R RAIPUR JN ’16:30:00′ ’16:50:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP MSMD MAHASAMUND ’17:43:00′ ’17:45:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP BGBR BAGBAHRA ’18:20:00′ ’18:22:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP KRAR KHARIAR ROAD ’18:43:00′ ’18:45:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP KBJ KANTABANJI ’19:35:00′ ’19:45:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP TIG TITLAGARH ’20:15:00′ ’20:25:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP KSNG KESINGA ’20:38:00′ ’20:40:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP NRLR NORLA ROAD ’21:01:00′ ’21:03:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP MNGD MUNIGUDA ’21:46:00′ ’21:47:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP RGDA RAYAGADA ’23:20:00′ ’23:30:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP PVPT PARVATIPURAM TN ’00:08:00′ ’00:10:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP VBL BOBBILI ’00:32:00′ ’00:34:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’01:35:00′ ’02:00:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD ’02:55:00′ ’02:57:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP PSA PALASA ’04:08:00′ ’04:10:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP BAM BRAHMAPUR ’05:05:00′ ’05:10:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP CAP CHATRAPUR ’05:27:00′ ’05:29:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP KIT KHALLIKOT ’06:00:00′ ’06:02:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP BALU BALUGAON ’06:15:00′ ’06:17:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP KAPG KALUPARA GHAT ’06:40:00′ ’06:42:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’07:35:00′ ’07:55:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP SIL SAKHI GOPAL ’08:24:00′ ’08:26:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
‘12844’ ADI PURI EXP PURI PURI ’08:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ AHMEDABAD JN PURI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.