ADI SVDK EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train ADI SVDK EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’00:00:00′ ’19:00:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES SBI SABARMATI JN ’19:17:00′ ’19:19:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES MSH MAHESANA JN ’20:10:00′ ’20:12:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES PNU PALANPUR JN ’21:58:00′ ’22:00:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES ABR ABU ROAD ’23:05:00′ ’23:15:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES FA FALNA ’01:11:00′ ’01:13:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES RANI RANI ’01:27:00′ ’01:29:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES MJ MARWAR JN ’02:13:00′ ’02:15:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES BER BEAWAR ’03:37:00′ ’03:39:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES AII AJMER JN ’05:20:00′ ’05:30:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES KSG KISHANGARH ’05:56:00′ ’05:58:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES FL PHULERA JN ’06:37:00′ ’06:39:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES JP JAIPUR ’07:35:00′ ’07:45:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR ’07:53:00′ ’07:55:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES DO DAUSA ’08:35:00′ ’08:37:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES BKI BANDIKUI JN ’09:10:00′ ’09:25:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES AWR ALWAR ’10:17:00′ ’10:20:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES KRH KHAIRTHAL ’10:37:00′ ’10:39:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES RE REWARI ’11:50:00′ ’11:55:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES BNW BHIWANI ’13:05:00′ ’13:10:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES HSR HISAR ’14:00:00′ ’14:10:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES SSA SIRSA ’15:35:00′ ’15:40:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES BTI BHATINDA JN ’17:30:00′ ’17:40:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES FZR FIROZPUR CANT ’19:45:00′ ’20:05:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES JUC JALANDHAR CITY ’22:15:00′ ’22:40:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES BEAS BEAS ’23:12:00′ ’23:14:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES ASR AMRITSAR JN ’23:55:00′ ’00:20:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES PTK PATHANKOT ’02:30:00′ ’02:50:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES JAT JAMMU TAWI ’04:55:00′ ’05:05:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES UHP UDHAMPUR ’06:05:00′ ’06:07:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
‘19415’ ADI SVDK EXPRES SVDK SHMATA VD KATRA ’06:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ AHMEDABAD JN SHMATA VD KATRA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.