ADI UDZ EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train ADI UDZ EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19944’ ADI UDZ EXPRESS ADIJ AHMEDABAD MG ’00:00:00′ ’23:00:00′ AHMEDABAD MG UDAIPUR CITY
‘19944’ ADI UDZ EXPRESS ASV ASARVA JN ’23:11:00′ ’23:13:00′ AHMEDABAD MG UDAIPUR CITY
‘19944’ ADI UDZ EXPRESS SDGM SARDARGRAM ’23:22:00′ ’23:24:00′ AHMEDABAD MG UDAIPUR CITY
‘19944’ ADI UDZ EXPRESS HMT HIMMATNAGAR ’01:35:00′ ’01:50:00′ AHMEDABAD MG UDAIPUR CITY
‘19944’ ADI UDZ EXPRESS DNRP DUNGARPUR ’04:55:00′ ’04:57:00′ AHMEDABAD MG UDAIPUR CITY
‘19944’ ADI UDZ EXPRESS JYM JAI SAMAND ROAD ’06:35:00′ ’06:37:00′ AHMEDABAD MG UDAIPUR CITY
‘19944’ ADI UDZ EXPRESS ZW ZAWAR ’07:17:00′ ’07:19:00′ AHMEDABAD MG UDAIPUR CITY
‘19944’ ADI UDZ EXPRESS KRCD KHARWA CHANDA ’08:08:00′ ’08:10:00′ AHMEDABAD MG UDAIPUR CITY
‘19944’ ADI UDZ EXPRESS UDZ UDAIPUR CITY ’09:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ AHMEDABAD MG UDAIPUR CITY
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.