AGC KOAA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train AGC KOAA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13168’ AGC KOAA EXP AGC AGRA CANTT ’00:00:00′ ’04:40:00′ AGRA CANTT KOLKATA
‘13168’ AGC KOAA EXP MTJ MATHURA JN ’05:35:00′ ’05:45:00′ AGRA CANTT KOLKATA
‘13168’ AGC KOAA EXP HTC HATHRAS CITY ’06:46:00′ ’06:48:00′ AGRA CANTT KOLKATA
‘13168’ AGC KOAA EXP KSJ KASGANJ ’07:40:00′ ’07:45:00′ AGRA CANTT KOLKATA
‘13168’ AGC KOAA EXP FBD FARRUKHABAD ’09:30:00′ ’09:40:00′ AGRA CANTT KOLKATA
‘13168’ AGC KOAA EXP FGR FATEHGARH ’09:54:00′ ’09:56:00′ AGRA CANTT KOLKATA
‘13168’ AGC KOAA EXP KJN KANNAUJ ’10:46:00′ ’10:48:00′ AGRA CANTT KOLKATA
‘13168’ AGC KOAA EXP CPA KANPUR ANWRGANJ ’12:15:00′ ’12:23:00′ AGRA CANTT KOLKATA
‘13168’ AGC KOAA EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’12:33:00′ ’12:40:00′ AGRA CANTT KOLKATA
‘13168’ AGC KOAA EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’14:15:00′ ’14:30:00′ AGRA CANTT KOLKATA
‘13168’ AGC KOAA EXP RBL RAE BARELI JN ’15:48:00′ ’15:53:00′ AGRA CANTT KOLKATA
‘13168’ AGC KOAA EXP GNG GAURIGANJ ’16:28:00′ ’16:30:00′ AGRA CANTT KOLKATA
‘13168’ AGC KOAA EXP AME AMETHI ’16:44:00′ ’16:46:00′ AGRA CANTT KOLKATA
‘13168’ AGC KOAA EXP PBH PARTAPGARH JN ’17:25:00′ ’17:30:00′ AGRA CANTT KOLKATA
‘13168’ AGC KOAA EXP BSB VARANASI JN ’20:00:00′ ’20:10:00′ AGRA CANTT KOLKATA
‘13168’ AGC KOAA EXP MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’21:00:00′ ’21:20:00′ AGRA CANTT KOLKATA
‘13168’ AGC KOAA EXP DOS DEHRI ON SONE ’22:51:00′ ’22:53:00′ AGRA CANTT KOLKATA
‘13168’ AGC KOAA EXP GAYA GAYA JN ’00:25:00′ ’00:30:00′ AGRA CANTT KOLKATA
‘13168’ AGC KOAA EXP DHN DHANBAD JN ’03:50:00′ ’03:55:00′ AGRA CANTT KOLKATA
‘13168’ AGC KOAA EXP ASN ASANSOL JN ’05:05:00′ ’05:10:00′ AGRA CANTT KOLKATA
‘13168’ AGC KOAA EXP DDJ DUM DUM ’06:00:00′ ’06:01:00′ AGRA CANTT KOLKATA
‘13168’ AGC KOAA EXP KOAA KOLKATA ’08:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ AGRA CANTT KOLKATA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.