AII BDTS SF EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train AII BDTS SF EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22996’ AII BDTS SF EXP AII AJMER JN ’00:00:00′ ’20:30:00′ AJMER JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22996’ AII BDTS SF EXP BJNR BIJAINAGAR ’21:32:00′ ’21:34:00′ AJMER JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22996’ AII BDTS SF EXP BHL BHILWARA ’22:25:00′ ’22:30:00′ AJMER JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22996’ AII BDTS SF EXP COR CHITTAURGARH ’23:30:00′ ’00:10:00′ AJMER JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22996’ AII BDTS SF EXP NMH NIMACH ’01:09:00′ ’01:20:00′ AJMER JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22996’ AII BDTS SF EXP MDS MANDASOR ’01:59:00′ ’02:01:00′ AJMER JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22996’ AII BDTS SF EXP JAO JAORA ’02:42:00′ ’02:44:00′ AJMER JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22996’ AII BDTS SF EXP RTM RATLAM JN ’03:40:00′ ’03:50:00′ AJMER JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22996’ AII BDTS SF EXP DHD DAHOD ’05:19:00′ ’05:21:00′ AJMER JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22996’ AII BDTS SF EXP GDA GODHRA JN ’06:50:00′ ’06:52:00′ AJMER JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22996’ AII BDTS SF EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’07:53:00′ ’08:10:00′ AJMER JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22996’ AII BDTS SF EXP BH BHARUCH JN ’08:58:00′ ’09:00:00′ AJMER JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22996’ AII BDTS SF EXP ST SURAT ’10:08:00′ ’10:13:00′ AJMER JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22996’ AII BDTS SF EXP BL VALSAD ’11:11:00′ ’11:13:00′ AJMER JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22996’ AII BDTS SF EXP VAPI VAPI ’11:36:00′ ’11:38:00′ AJMER JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22996’ AII BDTS SF EXP BVI BORIVALI ’13:27:00′ ’13:29:00′ AJMER JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22996’ AII BDTS SF EXP BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS ’14:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ AJMER JN BANDRA TERMINUS
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.