AII DURG EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train AII DURG EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18208’ AII DURG EXP AII AJMER JN ’00:00:00′ ’19:30:00′ AJMER JN DURG
‘18208’ AII DURG EXP KSG KISHANGARH ’19:57:00′ ’19:59:00′ AJMER JN DURG
‘18208’ AII DURG EXP FL PHULERA JN ’20:40:00′ ’20:42:00′ AJMER JN DURG
‘18208’ AII DURG EXP JP JAIPUR ’21:30:00′ ’21:40:00′ AJMER JN DURG
‘18208’ AII DURG EXP DPA DURGAPURA ’21:47:00′ ’21:49:00′ AJMER JN DURG
‘18208’ AII DURG EXP ISA ISARDA ’22:55:00′ ’22:57:00′ AJMER JN DURG
‘18208’ AII DURG EXP SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’23:35:00′ ’23:45:00′ AJMER JN DURG
‘18208’ AII DURG EXP KOTA KOTA JN ’01:20:00′ ’01:40:00′ AJMER JN DURG
‘18208’ AII DURG EXP BAZ BARAN ’02:25:00′ ’02:30:00′ AJMER JN DURG
‘18208’ AII DURG EXP GUNA GUNA ’05:15:00′ ’05:25:00′ AJMER JN DURG
‘18208’ AII DURG EXP ASKN ASHOK NAGAR ’06:00:00′ ’06:02:00′ AJMER JN DURG
‘18208’ AII DURG EXP SGO SAUGOR ’09:20:00′ ’09:25:00′ AJMER JN DURG
‘18208’ AII DURG EXP KMZ KATNI MURWARA ’12:50:00′ ’13:00:00′ AJMER JN DURG
‘18208’ AII DURG EXP UMR UMARIA ’13:59:00′ ’14:01:00′ AJMER JN DURG
‘18208’ AII DURG EXP SDL SHAHDOL ’15:10:00′ ’15:15:00′ AJMER JN DURG
‘18208’ AII DURG EXP BUH BURHAR ’15:31:00′ ’15:33:00′ AJMER JN DURG
‘18208’ AII DURG EXP APR ANUPPUR JN ’16:00:00′ ’16:05:00′ AJMER JN DURG
‘18208’ AII DURG EXP PND PENDRA ROAD ’16:43:00′ ’16:45:00′ AJMER JN DURG
‘18208’ AII DURG EXP BSP BILASPUR JN ’19:10:00′ ’19:30:00′ AJMER JN DURG
‘18208’ AII DURG EXP BYT BHATAPARA ’20:06:00′ ’20:08:00′ AJMER JN DURG
‘18208’ AII DURG EXP R RAIPUR JN ’21:15:00′ ’21:25:00′ AJMER JN DURG
‘18208’ AII DURG EXP DURG DURG ’22:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ AJMER JN DURG
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.