AII JAT EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train AII JAT EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12413’ AII JAT EXPRESS AII AJMER JN ’00:00:00′ ’14:05:00′ AJMER JN JAMMU TAWI
‘12413’ AII JAT EXPRESS KSG KISHANGARH ’14:36:00′ ’14:38:00′ AJMER JN JAMMU TAWI
‘12413’ AII JAT EXPRESS FL PHULERA JN ’15:18:00′ ’15:20:00′ AJMER JN JAMMU TAWI
‘12413’ AII JAT EXPRESS JP JAIPUR ’16:15:00′ ’16:25:00′ AJMER JN JAMMU TAWI
‘12413’ AII JAT EXPRESS GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR ’16:33:00′ ’16:35:00′ AJMER JN JAMMU TAWI
‘12413’ AII JAT EXPRESS DO DAUSA ’17:14:00′ ’17:16:00′ AJMER JN JAMMU TAWI
‘12413’ AII JAT EXPRESS BKI BANDIKUI JN ’17:39:00′ ’17:41:00′ AJMER JN JAMMU TAWI
‘12413’ AII JAT EXPRESS RHG RAJGARH ’17:57:00′ ’17:59:00′ AJMER JN JAMMU TAWI
‘12413’ AII JAT EXPRESS AWR ALWAR ’18:39:00′ ’18:42:00′ AJMER JN JAMMU TAWI
‘12413’ AII JAT EXPRESS KRH KHAIRTHAL ’18:59:00′ ’19:01:00′ AJMER JN JAMMU TAWI
‘12413’ AII JAT EXPRESS RE REWARI ’20:15:00′ ’20:17:00′ AJMER JN JAMMU TAWI
‘12413’ AII JAT EXPRESS GGN GURGAON ’20:56:00′ ’20:58:00′ AJMER JN JAMMU TAWI
‘12413’ AII JAT EXPRESS DEC DELHI CANTT ’21:13:00′ ’21:15:00′ AJMER JN JAMMU TAWI
‘12413’ AII JAT EXPRESS DLI DELHI ’21:55:00′ ’22:25:00′ AJMER JN JAMMU TAWI
‘12413’ AII JAT EXPRESS KUN KARNAL ’00:05:00′ ’00:07:00′ AJMER JN JAMMU TAWI
‘12413’ AII JAT EXPRESS UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’01:30:00′ ’01:42:00′ AJMER JN JAMMU TAWI
‘12413’ AII JAT EXPRESS LDH LUDHIANA JN ’03:12:00′ ’03:22:00′ AJMER JN JAMMU TAWI
‘12413’ AII JAT EXPRESS JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’04:10:00′ ’04:15:00′ AJMER JN JAMMU TAWI
‘12413’ AII JAT EXPRESS PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’06:05:00′ ’06:10:00′ AJMER JN JAMMU TAWI
‘12413’ AII JAT EXPRESS KTHU KATHUA ’06:43:00′ ’06:45:00′ AJMER JN JAMMU TAWI
‘12413’ AII JAT EXPRESS JAT JAMMU TAWI ’08:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ AJMER JN JAMMU TAWI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.