AII PURI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train AII PURI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP AII AJMER JN ’00:00:00′ ’16:00:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP BER BEAWAR ’16:56:00′ ’16:58:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP MJ MARWAR JN ’18:52:00′ ’18:55:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP RANI RANI ’19:29:00′ ’19:31:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP FA FALNA ’19:43:00′ ’19:45:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP SOH SIROHI ROAD ’20:34:00′ ’20:36:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP ABR ABU ROAD ’21:50:00′ ’22:00:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP PNU PALANPUR JN ’23:13:00′ ’23:15:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP MSH MAHESANA JN ’00:16:00′ ’00:18:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP SBI SABARMATI JN ’01:36:00′ ’01:38:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’02:10:00′ ’02:30:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’04:40:00′ ’04:45:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP ST SURAT ’06:37:00′ ’06:47:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP NDB NANDURBAR ’10:45:00′ ’10:50:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP AN AMALNER ’12:55:00′ ’12:58:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP JL JALGAON JN ’14:08:00′ ’14:10:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’14:40:00′ ’14:50:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP MKU MALKAPUR ’15:33:00′ ’15:35:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP NN NANDURA ’15:55:00′ ’15:57:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP AK AKOLA JN ’16:40:00′ ’16:45:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP BD BADNERA JN ’18:15:00′ ’18:20:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP WR WARDHA JN ’20:04:00′ ’20:07:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP NGP NAGPUR ’22:00:00′ ’22:10:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP G GONDIA JN ’23:55:00′ ’23:57:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP DURG DURG ’02:15:00′ ’02:20:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP R RAIPUR JN ’03:10:00′ ’03:35:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP MSMD MAHASAMUND ’04:28:00′ ’04:30:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP KRAR KHARIAR ROAD ’05:22:00′ ’05:24:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP KBJ KANTABANJI ’06:15:00′ ’06:25:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP TIG TITLAGARH ’07:05:00′ ’07:30:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP BLGR BALANGIR ’08:30:00′ ’08:35:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP BRGA BARGARH ROAD ’09:32:00′ ’09:34:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP SBP SAMBALPUR ’10:35:00′ ’10:45:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP RAIR RAIRAKHOL ’12:18:00′ ’12:20:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP ANGL ANGUL ’14:15:00′ ’14:17:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP TLHD TALCHER ROAD ’14:28:00′ ’14:30:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP DNKL DHENKANAL ’15:09:00′ ’15:11:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP MCS MANCHESWAR ’16:15:00′ ’16:17:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP BBS BHUBANESWAR ’16:25:00′ ’16:30:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’17:10:00′ ’17:15:00′ AJMER JN PURI
‘18422’ AII PURI EXP PURI PURI ’18:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ AJMER JN PURI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.