AII RTM EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train AII RTM EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19654’ AII RTM EXP AII AJMER JN ’00:00:00′ ’13:00:00′ AJMER JN RATLAM JN
‘19654’ AII RTM EXP NSD NASIRABAD ’13:22:00′ ’13:24:00′ AJMER JN RATLAM JN
‘19654’ AII RTM EXP BJNR BIJAINAGAR ’13:56:00′ ’13:58:00′ AJMER JN RATLAM JN
‘19654’ AII RTM EXP SSR SARERI ’14:20:00′ ’14:22:00′ AJMER JN RATLAM JN
‘19654’ AII RTM EXP BHL BHILWARA ’15:00:00′ ’15:05:00′ AJMER JN RATLAM JN
‘19654’ AII RTM EXP HMG HAMIRGARH ’15:19:00′ ’15:21:00′ AJMER JN RATLAM JN
‘19654’ AII RTM EXP GGR GANGRAR ’15:33:00′ ’15:35:00′ AJMER JN RATLAM JN
‘19654’ AII RTM EXP CNA CHANDERIYA ’16:25:00′ ’16:27:00′ AJMER JN RATLAM JN
‘19654’ AII RTM EXP COR CHITTAURGARH ’16:40:00′ ’17:05:00′ AJMER JN RATLAM JN
‘19654’ AII RTM EXP SMP SHAMBHUPURA ’17:25:00′ ’17:26:00′ AJMER JN RATLAM JN
‘19654’ AII RTM EXP NBH NIMBAHERA ’17:39:00′ ’17:41:00′ AJMER JN RATLAM JN
‘19654’ AII RTM EXP JWO JAWAD ROAD ’17:52:00′ ’17:54:00′ AJMER JN RATLAM JN
‘19654’ AII RTM EXP NMH NIMACH ’18:10:00′ ’18:15:00′ AJMER JN RATLAM JN
‘19654’ AII RTM EXP MLG MALHARGARH ’18:40:00′ ’18:42:00′ AJMER JN RATLAM JN
‘19654’ AII RTM EXP PIP PIPLIA ’18:50:00′ ’18:52:00′ AJMER JN RATLAM JN
‘19654’ AII RTM EXP MDS MANDASOR ’19:10:00′ ’19:12:00′ AJMER JN RATLAM JN
‘19654’ AII RTM EXP DLD DALAUDA ’19:24:00′ ’19:26:00′ AJMER JN RATLAM JN
‘19654’ AII RTM EXP DOD DHODHAR ’19:44:00′ ’19:46:00′ AJMER JN RATLAM JN
‘19654’ AII RTM EXP JAO JAORA ’20:01:00′ ’20:03:00′ AJMER JN RATLAM JN
‘19654’ AII RTM EXP NLI NAMLI ’20:30:00′ ’20:32:00′ AJMER JN RATLAM JN
‘19654’ AII RTM EXP RTM RATLAM JN ’20:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ AJMER JN RATLAM JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.