AK KCG EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train AK KCG EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘17640’ AK KCG EXP AK AKOLA JN ’00:00:00′ ’09:30:00′ AKOLA JN KACHEGUDA
‘17640’ AK KCG EXP WHM WASHIM ’10:34:00′ ’10:35:00′ AKOLA JN KACHEGUDA
‘17640’ AK KCG EXP HNL HINGOLI DECCAN ’11:24:00′ ’11:25:00′ AKOLA JN KACHEGUDA
‘17640’ AK KCG EXP BMF BASMAT ’12:04:00′ ’12:05:00′ AKOLA JN KACHEGUDA
‘17640’ AK KCG EXP PAU PURNA JN ’12:55:00′ ’13:05:00′ AKOLA JN KACHEGUDA
‘17640’ AK KCG EXP NED H SAHIB NANDED ’14:10:00′ ’14:15:00′ AKOLA JN KACHEGUDA
‘17640’ AK KCG EXP MUE MUDKHED ’14:53:00′ ’14:55:00′ AKOLA JN KACHEGUDA
‘17640’ AK KCG EXP UMRI UMRI ’15:27:00′ ’15:29:00′ AKOLA JN KACHEGUDA
‘17640’ AK KCG EXP DAB DHARMABAD ’15:55:00′ ’15:56:00′ AKOLA JN KACHEGUDA
‘17640’ AK KCG EXP BSX BASAR ’16:10:00′ ’16:12:00′ AKOLA JN KACHEGUDA
‘17640’ AK KCG EXP NZB NIZAMABAD ’16:40:00′ ’16:45:00′ AKOLA JN KACHEGUDA
‘17640’ AK KCG EXP KMC KAMAREDDI ’17:40:00′ ’17:42:00′ AKOLA JN KACHEGUDA
‘17640’ AK KCG EXP AKE AKANAPET ’18:00:00′ ’18:01:00′ AKOLA JN KACHEGUDA
‘17640’ AK KCG EXP MZL MIRZAPALLI ’18:09:00′ ’18:10:00′ AKOLA JN KACHEGUDA
‘17640’ AK KCG EXP WDR WADIARAM ’18:16:00′ ’18:17:00′ AKOLA JN KACHEGUDA
‘17640’ AK KCG EXP MED MEDCHAL ’19:13:00′ ’19:14:00′ AKOLA JN KACHEGUDA
‘17640’ AK KCG EXP GWV GOWDAVALLI ’19:16:00′ ’19:17:00′ AKOLA JN KACHEGUDA
‘17640’ AK KCG EXP BMO BOLARUM ’19:32:00′ ’19:34:00′ AKOLA JN KACHEGUDA
‘17640’ AK KCG EXP MJF MALKAJGIRI ’19:51:00′ ’19:52:00′ AKOLA JN KACHEGUDA
‘17640’ AK KCG EXP STPD SITAFAL MANDI ’19:58:00′ ’19:59:00′ AKOLA JN KACHEGUDA
‘17640’ AK KCG EXP KCG KACHEGUDA ’20:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ AKOLA JN KACHEGUDA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.