AKAL TAKHAT EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train AKAL TAKHAT EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12318’ AKAL TAKHAT EXP ASR AMRITSAR JN ’00:00:00′ ’05:55:00′ AMRITSAR JN SEALDAH
‘12318’ AKAL TAKHAT EXP BEAS BEAS ’06:23:00′ ’06:25:00′ AMRITSAR JN SEALDAH
‘12318’ AKAL TAKHAT EXP JUC JALANDHAR CITY ’07:00:00′ ’07:05:00′ AMRITSAR JN SEALDAH
‘12318’ AKAL TAKHAT EXP LDH LUDHIANA JN ’07:55:00′ ’08:05:00′ AMRITSAR JN SEALDAH
‘12318’ AKAL TAKHAT EXP SIR SIRHIND JN ’09:08:00′ ’09:10:00′ AMRITSAR JN SEALDAH
‘12318’ AKAL TAKHAT EXP UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’10:05:00′ ’10:15:00′ AMRITSAR JN SEALDAH
‘12318’ AKAL TAKHAT EXP SRE SAHARANPUR ’11:35:00′ ’11:45:00′ AMRITSAR JN SEALDAH
‘12318’ AKAL TAKHAT EXP NBD NAJIBABAD JN ’13:05:00′ ’13:07:00′ AMRITSAR JN SEALDAH
‘12318’ AKAL TAKHAT EXP MB MORADABAD ’14:40:00′ ’14:50:00′ AMRITSAR JN SEALDAH
‘12318’ AKAL TAKHAT EXP BE BAREILLY ’16:15:00′ ’16:20:00′ AMRITSAR JN SEALDAH
‘12318’ AKAL TAKHAT EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’20:05:00′ ’20:15:00′ AMRITSAR JN SEALDAH
‘12318’ AKAL TAKHAT EXP SLN SULTANPUR ’22:21:00′ ’22:23:00′ AMRITSAR JN SEALDAH
‘12318’ AKAL TAKHAT EXP BSB VARANASI JN ’01:05:00′ ’01:15:00′ AMRITSAR JN SEALDAH
‘12318’ AKAL TAKHAT EXP MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’02:25:00′ ’02:38:00′ AMRITSAR JN SEALDAH
‘12318’ AKAL TAKHAT EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’06:05:00′ ’06:15:00′ AMRITSAR JN SEALDAH
‘12318’ AKAL TAKHAT EXP PNC PATNA SAHEB ’06:34:00′ ’06:36:00′ AMRITSAR JN SEALDAH
‘12318’ AKAL TAKHAT EXP MKA MOKAMEH JN ’07:37:00′ ’07:39:00′ AMRITSAR JN SEALDAH
‘12318’ AKAL TAKHAT EXP KIUL KIUL JN ’08:29:00′ ’08:31:00′ AMRITSAR JN SEALDAH
‘12318’ AKAL TAKHAT EXP JAJ JHAJHA ’09:30:00′ ’09:35:00′ AMRITSAR JN SEALDAH
‘12318’ AKAL TAKHAT EXP JSME JASIDIH JN ’10:07:00′ ’10:09:00′ AMRITSAR JN SEALDAH
‘12318’ AKAL TAKHAT EXP MDP MADHUPUR JN ’10:34:00′ ’10:36:00′ AMRITSAR JN SEALDAH
‘12318’ AKAL TAKHAT EXP ASN ASANSOL JN ’11:48:00′ ’12:03:00′ AMRITSAR JN SEALDAH
‘12318’ AKAL TAKHAT EXP SDAH SEALDAH ’15:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ AMRITSAR JN SEALDAH
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.