ALA HAZRAT EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train ALA HAZRAT EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP BHUJ BHUJ ’00:00:00′ ’12:25:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP AJE ANJAR ’13:14:00′ ’13:16:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP AI ADIPUR ’13:26:00′ ’13:28:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP GIMB GANDHIDHAM BG ’13:45:00′ ’14:10:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP BCOB BHACHAU BG ’14:41:00′ ’14:43:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP SIOB SAMAKHIALI B G ’15:09:00′ ’15:11:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP MALB MALIYA MIYANA ’15:45:00′ ’15:47:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP HVD HALVAD ’16:22:00′ ’16:24:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP DHG DHRANGDHRA ’16:56:00′ ’16:58:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP VG VIRAMGAM JN ’18:23:00′ ’18:25:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’19:40:00′ ’20:20:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP MSH MAHESANA JN ’21:46:00′ ’21:48:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP PNU PALANPUR JN ’23:38:00′ ’23:40:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP ABR ABU ROAD ’00:34:00′ ’00:44:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP FA FALNA ’02:27:00′ ’02:29:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP MJ MARWAR JN ’03:25:00′ ’03:27:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP BER BEAWAR ’04:41:00′ ’04:43:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP AII AJMER JN ’06:00:00′ ’06:10:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP KSG KISHANGARH ’06:38:00′ ’06:40:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP NRI NARAINA ’07:08:00′ ’07:10:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP FL PHULERA JN ’07:38:00′ ’07:40:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP JP JAIPUR ’08:30:00′ ’08:45:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR ’08:53:00′ ’08:55:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP DO DAUSA ’09:34:00′ ’09:36:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP BKI BANDIKUI JN ’10:04:00′ ’10:10:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP RHG RAJGARH ’10:26:00′ ’10:28:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP AWR ALWAR ’11:07:00′ ’11:10:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP KRH KHAIRTHAL ’11:27:00′ ’11:29:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP RE REWARI ’12:30:00′ ’12:35:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP PTRD PATAUDI ROAD ’12:55:00′ ’12:57:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP GHH GARHI HARSARU ’13:12:00′ ’13:14:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP GGN GURGAON ’13:23:00′ ’13:25:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP PM PALAM ’13:37:00′ ’13:39:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP DEC DELHI CANTT ’13:45:00′ ’13:47:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP DEE DELHI S ROHILLA ’14:07:00′ ’14:09:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP DLI DELHI ’14:35:00′ ’14:55:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP GZB GHAZIABAD ’15:36:00′ ’15:38:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP PKW PILKHUA ’16:02:00′ ’16:04:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP HPU HAPUR ’16:19:00′ ’16:24:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP AMRO AMROHA ’17:43:00′ ’17:45:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP MB MORADABAD ’18:30:00′ ’18:40:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP MPH MUNDHA PANDE ’18:50:00′ ’18:52:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP RMU RAMPUR ’19:10:00′ ’19:12:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP MIL MILAK ’19:38:00′ ’19:40:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
‘14312’ ALA HAZRAT EXP BE BAREILLY ’20:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ BHUJ BAREILLY
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.