ALD JP EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train ALD JP EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12403’ ALD JP EXPRESS ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’00:00:00′ ’23:30:00′ ALLAHABAD JN JAIPUR
‘12403’ ALD JP EXPRESS SFG SUBEDARGANJ ’23:38:00′ ’23:40:00′ ALLAHABAD JN JAIPUR
‘12403’ ALD JP EXPRESS FTP FATEHPUR ’00:46:00′ ’00:48:00′ ALLAHABAD JN JAIPUR
‘12403’ ALD JP EXPRESS CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’02:05:00′ ’02:15:00′ ALLAHABAD JN JAIPUR
‘12403’ ALD JP EXPRESS TDL TUNDLA JN ’05:40:00′ ’05:45:00′ ALLAHABAD JN JAIPUR
‘12403’ ALD JP EXPRESS JAB YAMUNA BDG AGRA ’05:47:00′ ’05:48:00′ ALLAHABAD JN JAIPUR
‘12403’ ALD JP EXPRESS AGA AGRA CITY ’05:50:00′ ’05:51:00′ ALLAHABAD JN JAIPUR
‘12403’ ALD JP EXPRESS RKM RAJA KI MANDI ’06:38:00′ ’06:40:00′ ALLAHABAD JN JAIPUR
‘12403’ ALD JP EXPRESS AF AGRA FORT ’06:45:00′ ’06:46:00′ ALLAHABAD JN JAIPUR
‘12403’ ALD JP EXPRESS AGC AGRA CANTT ’06:55:00′ ’07:15:00′ ALLAHABAD JN JAIPUR
‘12403’ ALD JP EXPRESS MTJ MATHURA JN ’08:15:00′ ’08:25:00′ ALLAHABAD JN JAIPUR
‘12403’ ALD JP EXPRESS GDO GOVERDHAN ’08:45:00′ ’08:47:00′ ALLAHABAD JN JAIPUR
‘12403’ ALD JP EXPRESS DEEG DEEG ’09:02:00′ ’09:04:00′ ALLAHABAD JN JAIPUR
‘12403’ ALD JP EXPRESS AWR ALWAR ’10:33:00′ ’10:35:00′ ALLAHABAD JN JAIPUR
‘12403’ ALD JP EXPRESS BKI BANDIKUI JN ’11:18:00′ ’11:20:00′ ALLAHABAD JN JAIPUR
‘12403’ ALD JP EXPRESS DO DAUSA ’11:40:00′ ’11:42:00′ ALLAHABAD JN JAIPUR
‘12403’ ALD JP EXPRESS GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR ’12:24:00′ ’12:26:00′ ALLAHABAD JN JAIPUR
‘12403’ ALD JP EXPRESS JP JAIPUR ’12:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ ALLAHABAD JN JAIPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.