AMRAVATI CSTM E Train time table

no image

Time table for train AMRAVATI CSTM E arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12112’ AMRAVATI CSTM E AMI AMRAVATI ’00:00:00′ ’19:05:00′ AMRAVATI MUMBAI CST
‘12112’ AMRAVATI CSTM E BD BADNERA JN ’19:20:00′ ’19:25:00′ AMRAVATI MUMBAI CST
‘12112’ AMRAVATI CSTM E MZR MURTAJAPUR ’19:58:00′ ’20:00:00′ AMRAVATI MUMBAI CST
‘12112’ AMRAVATI CSTM E AK AKOLA JN ’20:25:00′ ’20:30:00′ AMRAVATI MUMBAI CST
‘12112’ AMRAVATI CSTM E SEG SHEGAON ’20:58:00′ ’21:00:00′ AMRAVATI MUMBAI CST
‘12112’ AMRAVATI CSTM E NN NANDURA ’21:18:00′ ’21:20:00′ AMRAVATI MUMBAI CST
‘12112’ AMRAVATI CSTM E MKU MALKAPUR ’21:38:00′ ’21:40:00′ AMRAVATI MUMBAI CST
‘12112’ AMRAVATI CSTM E BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’22:40:00′ ’22:50:00′ AMRAVATI MUMBAI CST
‘12112’ AMRAVATI CSTM E JL JALGAON JN ’23:13:00′ ’23:15:00′ AMRAVATI MUMBAI CST
‘12112’ AMRAVATI CSTM E MMR MANMAD JN ’01:23:00′ ’01:25:00′ AMRAVATI MUMBAI CST
‘12112’ AMRAVATI CSTM E NK NASIK ROAD ’01:53:00′ ’01:55:00′ AMRAVATI MUMBAI CST
‘12112’ AMRAVATI CSTM E IGP IGATPURI ’03:28:00′ ’03:30:00′ AMRAVATI MUMBAI CST
‘12112’ AMRAVATI CSTM E KYN KALYAN JN ’05:02:00′ ’05:05:00′ AMRAVATI MUMBAI CST
‘12112’ AMRAVATI CSTM E DR DADAR ’05:53:00′ ’05:55:00′ AMRAVATI MUMBAI CST
‘12112’ AMRAVATI CSTM E CSTM MUMBAI CST ’06:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ AMRAVATI MUMBAI CST
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.