AMRITSAR EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train AMRITSAR EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP HWH HOWRAH JN ’00:00:00′ ’13:50:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP SRP SERAMPORE ’14:16:00′ ’14:17:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP SHE SEORAPHULI ’14:30:00′ ’14:31:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP CGR CHANDAN NAGAR ’14:40:00′ ’14:41:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP CNS CHUCHURA ’14:50:00′ ’14:51:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP BDC BANDEL JN ’15:06:00′ ’15:11:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’16:02:00′ ’16:09:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP KAN KHANA JN ’16:30:00′ ’16:31:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP MNAE MANKAR ’16:48:00′ ’16:49:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP PAN PANAGARH ’16:58:00′ ’16:59:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP DGR DURGAPUR ’17:17:00′ ’17:19:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP OYR WARIA ’17:26:00′ ’17:27:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP UDL ANDAL JN ’17:37:00′ ’17:39:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP RNG RANIGANJ ’17:47:00′ ’17:48:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP ASN ASANSOL JN ’18:06:00′ ’18:11:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP STN SITARAMPUR ’18:24:00′ ’18:26:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP RNPR RUPNARAYANPUR ’18:50:00′ ’18:51:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’19:00:00′ ’19:02:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP JMT JAMTARA ’19:15:00′ ’19:16:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP VDS VIDYASAGAR ’19:33:00′ ’19:34:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP MDP MADHUPUR JN ’19:56:00′ ’20:01:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP MUW MATHURAPUR ’20:11:00′ ’20:12:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP JSME JASIDIH JN ’20:29:00′ ’20:34:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP STL SIMULTALA ’21:02:00′ ’21:03:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP JAJ JHAJHA ’21:55:00′ ’22:05:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP GHR GIDHAUR ’22:16:00′ ’22:17:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP JMU JAMUI ’22:30:00′ ’22:31:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP MNP MANANPUR ’22:44:00′ ’22:45:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP KIUL KIUL JN ’23:13:00′ ’23:17:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP LKR LUCKEESARAI JN ’23:24:00′ ’23:25:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP BRYA BARHIYA ’23:39:00′ ’23:40:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP HTZ HATHIDAH JN ’23:50:00′ ’23:51:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP MKA MOKAMEH JN ’00:03:00′ ’00:08:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP BARH BARH ’00:25:00′ ’00:26:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’00:43:00′ ’00:45:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP FUT FATWA ’01:06:00′ ’01:07:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP PNC PATNA SAHEB ’01:21:00′ ’01:22:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’02:00:00′ ’02:15:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP DNR DANAPUR ’02:30:00′ ’02:40:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP BTA BIHTA ’02:52:00′ ’02:53:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP ARA ARA ’03:15:00′ ’03:20:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP BEA BIHIYA ’03:34:00′ ’03:35:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP BYN BANAHI ’03:42:00′ ’03:43:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP RPR RAGHUNATHPUR ’03:52:00′ ’03:53:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP TWG TWINING GANJ ’04:02:00′ ’04:03:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP DURE DUMRAON ’04:11:00′ ’04:12:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP BXR BUXAR ’04:38:00′ ’04:42:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP CSA CHAUSA ’04:53:00′ ’04:54:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP GMR GAHMAR ’05:07:00′ ’05:08:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP BWH BHADAURA ’05:16:00′ ’05:17:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP DLN DILDARNAGAR JN ’05:27:00′ ’05:29:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP ZNA ZAMANIA ’05:41:00′ ’05:42:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP DHA DHEENA ’05:54:00′ ’05:56:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP SLD SAKALDIHA ’06:07:00′ ’06:09:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP KCA KUCHMAN ’06:16:00′ ’06:18:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’07:17:00′ ’07:37:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP VYN VYASNAGAR ’07:56:00′ ’07:57:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP KEI KASHI ’08:07:00′ ’08:08:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP BSB VARANASI JN ’08:25:00′ ’08:45:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP BRPT BIRAPATTI ’08:59:00′ ’09:00:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP BTP BABATPUR ’09:07:00′ ’09:08:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP PDRD PINDRA ROAD ’09:14:00′ ’09:15:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP KSF KHALISPUR ’09:21:00′ ’09:22:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP JLL JALALGANJ ’09:33:00′ ’09:34:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP SIQ SARKONI ’09:41:00′ ’09:42:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP ZBD ZAFARABAD JN ’09:53:00′ ’09:54:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP JOP JAUNPUR CITY ’10:05:00′ ’10:06:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP SKN SRIKRISHN NAGAR ’10:33:00′ ’10:34:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP HRPG HARPALGANJ ’10:51:00′ ’10:52:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP KEPR KOIRIPUR ’11:02:00′ ’11:03:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP LBA LAMBHUA ’11:29:00′ ’11:31:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP SLN SULTANPUR ’12:00:00′ ’12:05:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP SHNG SHIVNAGAR ’12:25:00′ ’12:27:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP MFKA MUSAFIR KHANA ’12:37:00′ ’12:39:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP NHH NIHALGARH ’12:56:00′ ’12:58:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP AKJ AKBARGANJ ’13:12:00′ ’13:13:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP HGH HAIDERGARH ’13:28:00′ ’13:29:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’15:45:00′ ’16:10:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP AMG ALAMNAGAR ’16:34:00′ ’16:35:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP SAN SANDILA ’17:06:00′ ’17:08:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP BLM BALAMU JN ’17:26:00′ ’17:28:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP HRI HARDOI ’17:56:00′ ’17:58:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP AJI ANJHI SHAHABAD ’18:23:00′ ’18:25:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’19:05:00′ ’19:10:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP TLH TILHAR ’19:25:00′ ’19:27:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP PMR PITAMBARPUR ’19:53:00′ ’19:55:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP AO AONLA ’20:56:00′ ’20:58:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP CH CHANDAUSI JN ’21:40:00′ ’21:45:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP RJK RAJA KA SAHASPR ’22:07:00′ ’22:09:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP MB MORADABAD ’22:45:00′ ’22:55:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP NBD NAJIBABAD JN ’00:23:00′ ’00:28:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP LRJ LAKSAR JN ’01:25:00′ ’01:30:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP RK ROORKEE ’01:51:00′ ’01:52:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP SRE SAHARANPUR ’02:45:00′ ’03:05:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP JUD JAGADHRI ’03:31:00′ ’03:33:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP JUDW JAGADHRI WSHOP ’03:41:00′ ’03:42:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’04:35:00′ ’04:45:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP UBC AMBALA CITY ’04:58:00′ ’04:59:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP RPJ RAJPURA JN ’05:15:00′ ’05:17:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP SIR SIRHIND JN ’05:38:00′ ’05:40:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP GVG GOVINDGARH ’05:47:00′ ’05:49:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP KNN KHANNA ’06:14:00′ ’06:16:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP DDL DHANDARI KALAN ’06:54:00′ ’06:56:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP LDH LUDHIANA JN ’07:03:00′ ’07:13:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP PHR PHILLAUR JN ’07:35:00′ ’07:37:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP PGW PHAGWARA JN ’07:55:00′ ’07:57:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’08:13:00′ ’08:15:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP JUC JALANDHAR CITY ’08:20:00′ ’08:30:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP KRE KARTARPUR ’08:53:00′ ’08:55:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP BEAS BEAS ’09:22:00′ ’09:24:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
‘13049’ AMRITSAR EXP ASR AMRITSAR JN ’10:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ HOWRAH JN AMRITSAR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.