AMRITSAR SHTBDI Train time table

no image

Time table for train AMRITSAR SHTBDI arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12031’ AMRITSAR SHTBDI NDLS NEW DELHI ’00:00:00′ ’07:20:00′ NEW DELHI AMRITSAR JN
‘12031’ AMRITSAR SHTBDI BHD BADLI ’08:00:00′ ’08:05:00′ NEW DELHI AMRITSAR JN
‘12031’ AMRITSAR SHTBDI UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’09:55:00′ ’09:57:00′ NEW DELHI AMRITSAR JN
‘12031’ AMRITSAR SHTBDI RPJ RAJPURA JN ’10:18:00′ ’10:20:00′ NEW DELHI AMRITSAR JN
‘12031’ AMRITSAR SHTBDI LDH LUDHIANA JN ’11:27:00′ ’11:30:00′ NEW DELHI AMRITSAR JN
‘12031’ AMRITSAR SHTBDI PGW PHAGWARA JN ’12:00:00′ ’12:02:00′ NEW DELHI AMRITSAR JN
‘12031’ AMRITSAR SHTBDI JUC JALANDHAR CITY ’12:23:00′ ’12:25:00′ NEW DELHI AMRITSAR JN
‘12031’ AMRITSAR SHTBDI BEAS BEAS ’12:58:00′ ’13:00:00′ NEW DELHI AMRITSAR JN
‘12031’ AMRITSAR SHTBDI ASR AMRITSAR JN ’13:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ NEW DELHI AMRITSAR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.