ANGA EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train ANGA EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS BGP BHAGALPUR ’00:00:00′ ’13:30:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS JMP JAMALPUR JN ’14:35:00′ ’14:40:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS AHA ABHAIPUR ’14:59:00′ ’15:00:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS KIUL KIUL JN ’16:10:00′ ’16:40:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS JSME JASIDIH JN ’18:12:00′ ’18:15:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS MDP MADHUPUR JN ’18:40:00′ ’18:42:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS ASN ASANSOL JN ’20:10:00′ ’20:15:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’21:37:00′ ’21:39:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS HWH HOWRAH JN ’23:05:00′ ’23:30:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’01:10:00′ ’01:15:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS BLS BALASORE ’02:40:00′ ’02:42:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS BHC BHADRAK ’03:40:00′ ’03:42:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS CTC CUTTACK ’05:10:00′ ’05:15:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS BBS BHUBANESWAR ’05:55:00′ ’06:00:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’06:30:00′ ’06:45:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS BAM BRAHMAPUR ’08:23:00′ ’08:25:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’11:35:00′ ’11:37:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’12:35:00′ ’12:55:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS GPT GOPALAPATNAM ’13:00:00′ ’13:01:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS DVD DUVVADA ’13:33:00′ ’13:35:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’15:51:00′ ’15:53:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’18:45:00′ ’19:05:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS OGL ONGOLE ’20:59:00′ ’21:00:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS NLR NELLORE ’22:14:00′ ’22:15:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS GDR GUDUR JN ’23:41:00′ ’23:43:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS PUT PUTTUR ’23:50:00′ ’23:51:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS KPD KATPADI JN ’03:35:00′ ’03:37:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS JTJ JOLARPETTAI ’04:50:00′ ’04:55:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM ’07:28:00′ ’07:30:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS BAND BANASWADI ’08:30:00′ ’08:31:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘12254’ ANGA EXPRESS YPR YESVANTPUR JN ’09:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ BHAGALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.