ANNANYA EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train ANNANYA EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12315’ ANNANYA EXPRES SDAH SEALDAH ’00:00:00′ ’13:10:00′ SEALDAH UDAIPUR CITY
‘12315’ ANNANYA EXPRES DDJ DUM DUM ’13:30:00′ ’13:31:00′ SEALDAH UDAIPUR CITY
‘12315’ ANNANYA EXPRES BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’14:39:00′ ’14:41:00′ SEALDAH UDAIPUR CITY
‘12315’ ANNANYA EXPRES ASN ASANSOL JN ’16:00:00′ ’16:05:00′ SEALDAH UDAIPUR CITY
‘12315’ ANNANYA EXPRES MDP MADHUPUR JN ’17:03:00′ ’17:05:00′ SEALDAH UDAIPUR CITY
‘12315’ ANNANYA EXPRES JSME JASIDIH JN ’17:35:00′ ’17:37:00′ SEALDAH UDAIPUR CITY
‘12315’ ANNANYA EXPRES JAJ JHAJHA ’18:55:00′ ’19:00:00′ SEALDAH UDAIPUR CITY
‘12315’ ANNANYA EXPRES PNC PATNA SAHEB ’21:11:00′ ’21:13:00′ SEALDAH UDAIPUR CITY
‘12315’ ANNANYA EXPRES PNBE PATNA JN ’21:50:00′ ’22:00:00′ SEALDAH UDAIPUR CITY
‘12315’ ANNANYA EXPRES MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’01:50:00′ ’02:05:00′ SEALDAH UDAIPUR CITY
‘12315’ ANNANYA EXPRES MZP MIRZAPUR ’03:30:00′ ’03:31:00′ SEALDAH UDAIPUR CITY
‘12315’ ANNANYA EXPRES ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’04:08:00′ ’04:25:00′ SEALDAH UDAIPUR CITY
‘12315’ ANNANYA EXPRES CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’06:45:00′ ’06:50:00′ SEALDAH UDAIPUR CITY
‘12315’ ANNANYA EXPRES PNK PANKI ’07:00:00′ ’07:01:00′ SEALDAH UDAIPUR CITY
‘12315’ ANNANYA EXPRES AF AGRA FORT ’10:25:00′ ’10:30:00′ SEALDAH UDAIPUR CITY
‘12315’ ANNANYA EXPRES SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’14:45:00′ ’15:10:00′ SEALDAH UDAIPUR CITY
‘12315’ ANNANYA EXPRES JP JAIPUR ’17:30:00′ ’17:45:00′ SEALDAH UDAIPUR CITY
‘12315’ ANNANYA EXPRES AII AJMER JN ’20:20:00′ ’20:30:00′ SEALDAH UDAIPUR CITY
‘12315’ ANNANYA EXPRES NSD NASIRABAD ’20:52:00′ ’20:54:00′ SEALDAH UDAIPUR CITY
‘12315’ ANNANYA EXPRES BJNR BIJAINAGAR ’21:32:00′ ’21:34:00′ SEALDAH UDAIPUR CITY
‘12315’ ANNANYA EXPRES BHL BHILWARA ’22:25:00′ ’22:30:00′ SEALDAH UDAIPUR CITY
‘12315’ ANNANYA EXPRES COR CHITTAURGARH ’23:50:00′ ’00:20:00′ SEALDAH UDAIPUR CITY
‘12315’ ANNANYA EXPRES MVJ MAVLI JN ’01:43:00′ ’01:45:00′ SEALDAH UDAIPUR CITY
‘12315’ ANNANYA EXPRES RPZ RANAPRATAPNAGAR ’02:23:00′ ’02:25:00′ SEALDAH UDAIPUR CITY
‘12315’ ANNANYA EXPRES UDZ UDAIPUR CITY ’03:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ SEALDAH UDAIPUR CITY
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.