ANVT KOAA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train ANVT KOAA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM ’00:00:00′ ’15:30:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP SBB SAHIBABAD ’15:48:00′ ’15:50:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP GZB GHAZIABAD ’16:08:00′ ’16:10:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP KRJ KHURJA JN ’17:44:00′ ’17:49:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP ALJN ALIGARH JN ’18:37:00′ ’18:42:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP HRS HATHRAS JN ’19:16:00′ ’19:21:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP TDL TUNDLA JN ’22:00:00′ ’22:10:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP FZD FIROZABAD ’22:38:00′ ’22:40:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP SKB SHIKOHABAD JN ’23:08:00′ ’23:10:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP ETW ETAWAH ’00:23:00′ ’00:25:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP BNT BHARTHANA ’00:40:00′ ’00:42:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP PHD PHAPHUND ’01:33:00′ ’01:35:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP JJK JHINJHAK ’01:51:00′ ’01:53:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP RURA RURA ’02:09:00′ ’02:11:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’03:40:00′ ’03:50:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP FTP FATEHPUR ’05:18:00′ ’05:20:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP KGA KHAGA ’05:56:00′ ’05:58:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP SRO SIRATHU ’06:16:00′ ’06:18:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP BRE BHARWARI ’06:53:00′ ’06:55:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP SYWN SAIYID SARAWAN ’07:10:00′ ’07:12:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP MRE MANAURI ’07:19:00′ ’07:21:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP SFG SUBEDARGANJ ’07:36:00′ ’07:38:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’07:55:00′ ’08:00:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP NYN NAINI ’08:15:00′ ’08:17:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP MJA MEJA ROAD ’08:50:00′ ’08:52:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP MNF MANDA ROAD ’09:16:00′ ’09:18:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP BDL VINDHYACHAL ’09:51:00′ ’09:53:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP MZP MIRZAPUR ’10:08:00′ ’10:10:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP CAR CHUNAR ’10:58:00′ ’11:00:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’12:00:00′ ’12:15:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP SLD SAKALDIHA ’12:36:00′ ’12:38:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP ZNA ZAMANIA ’12:56:00′ ’12:58:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP DLN DILDARNAGAR JN ’13:12:00′ ’13:14:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP BWH BHADAURA ’13:19:00′ ’13:21:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP GMR GAHMAR ’13:29:00′ ’13:31:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP CSA CHAUSA ’13:38:00′ ’13:40:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP BXR BUXAR ’14:23:00′ ’14:25:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP DURE DUMRAON ’14:36:00′ ’14:38:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP TWG TWINING GANJ ’14:46:00′ ’14:48:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP RPR RAGHUNATHPUR ’14:55:00′ ’14:57:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP BYN BANAHI ’15:03:00′ ’15:05:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP BEA BIHIYA ’15:11:00′ ’15:13:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP KRS KARISATH ’15:23:00′ ’15:25:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP ARA ARA ’15:34:00′ ’15:36:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP KUA KULHARIA ’15:41:00′ ’15:43:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP KWR KOELWAR ’15:48:00′ ’15:50:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP BTA BIHTA ’16:00:00′ ’16:02:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP SDE SADISOPUR ’16:08:00′ ’16:10:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP NEO NEORA ’16:17:00′ ’16:19:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP DNR DANAPUR ’16:30:00′ ’16:50:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’17:20:00′ ’17:30:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T ’17:37:00′ ’17:39:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP GZH GULZARBAGH ’17:44:00′ ’17:46:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP PNC PATNA SAHEB ’17:53:00′ ’17:55:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP BKG BANKA GHAT ’18:02:00′ ’18:04:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP FUT FATWA ’18:09:00′ ’18:11:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP KOO KHUSROPUR ’18:19:00′ ’18:21:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP KWO KARAUTA ’18:28:00′ ’18:30:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP TKBG TEKKABIGHA ’18:39:00′ ’18:41:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’18:50:00′ ’18:52:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP ATL ATHMAL GOLA ’19:11:00′ ’19:13:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP BARH BARH ’19:20:00′ ’19:22:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP PHK PUNARAKH ’19:31:00′ ’19:33:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP MMKB MEKRA MEMERKHAB ’19:37:00′ ’19:39:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP KNHP KANHAIPUR ’19:42:00′ ’19:44:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP MOR MOR ’19:48:00′ ’19:50:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP MKA MOKAMEH JN ’19:59:00′ ’20:01:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP HTZ HATHIDAH JN ’20:11:00′ ’20:13:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP RDUM RAMPUR DUMRA ’20:25:00′ ’20:27:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP BRYA BARHIYA ’20:36:00′ ’20:38:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP DMRX DUMRI HALT ’20:42:00′ ’20:44:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP MKB MANKATHA ’20:51:00′ ’20:53:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP LKR LUCKEESARAI JN ’20:58:00′ ’21:00:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP KIUL KIUL JN ’21:10:00′ ’21:12:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP BSQP BANSIPUR ’21:19:00′ ’21:21:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP MNP MANANPUR ’21:27:00′ ’21:29:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP BFM BHALUI ’21:34:00′ ’21:36:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP JMU JAMUI ’21:43:00′ ’21:45:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP GHR GIDHAUR ’22:03:00′ ’22:05:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP JAJ JHAJHA ’22:38:00′ ’22:43:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP STL SIMULTALA ’22:59:00′ ’23:01:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP JSME JASIDIH JN ’00:02:00′ ’00:07:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP MDP MADHUPUR JN ’00:32:00′ ’01:12:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP JMT JAMTARA ’01:41:00′ ’01:43:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’02:00:00′ ’02:02:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP ASN ASANSOL JN ’02:37:00′ ’02:47:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP RNG RANIGANJ ’03:02:00′ ’03:04:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP UDL ANDAL JN ’03:15:00′ ’03:17:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP DGR DURGAPUR ’03:31:00′ ’03:35:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’04:45:00′ ’04:50:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP BDC BANDEL JN ’05:56:00′ ’06:01:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP NH NAIHATI JN ’06:22:00′ ’06:30:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
‘13132’ ANVT KOAA EXP KOAA KOLKATA ’07:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM KOLKATA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.