ANVT REWA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train ANVT REWA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12428’ ANVT REWA EXP ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM ’00:00:00′ ’21:15:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM REWA
‘12428’ ANVT REWA EXP GZB GHAZIABAD ’21:40:00′ ’21:42:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM REWA
‘12428’ ANVT REWA EXP ALJN ALIGARH JN ’23:17:00′ ’23:22:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM REWA
‘12428’ ANVT REWA EXP JJK JHINJHAK ’02:08:00′ ’02:10:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM REWA
‘12428’ ANVT REWA EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’03:20:00′ ’03:25:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM REWA
‘12428’ ANVT REWA EXP FTP FATEHPUR ’04:21:00′ ’04:23:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM REWA
‘12428’ ANVT REWA EXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’06:35:00′ ’06:55:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM REWA
‘12428’ ANVT REWA EXP SRJ SHANKARGARH ’07:40:00′ ’07:42:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM REWA
‘12428’ ANVT REWA EXP DBR DABHAURA ’08:07:00′ ’08:09:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM REWA
‘12428’ ANVT REWA EXP MKP MANIKPUR JN ’08:43:00′ ’08:45:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM REWA
‘12428’ ANVT REWA EXP STA SATNA ’09:50:00′ ’10:00:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM REWA
‘12428’ ANVT REWA EXP REWA REWA ’11:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM REWA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.