ANVT SVDK SPL Train time table

no image

Time table for train ANVT SVDK SPL arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘04401’ ANVT SVDK SPL ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM ’00:00:00′ ’21:00:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM SHMATA VD KATRA
‘04401’ ANVT SVDK SPL GZB GHAZIABAD ’21:35:00′ ’21:37:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM SHMATA VD KATRA
‘04401’ ANVT SVDK SPL MTC MEERUT CITY ’22:30:00′ ’22:40:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM SHMATA VD KATRA
‘04401’ ANVT SVDK SPL MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR ’23:43:00′ ’23:45:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM SHMATA VD KATRA
‘04401’ ANVT SVDK SPL SRE SAHARANPUR ’01:00:00′ ’01:05:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM SHMATA VD KATRA
‘04401’ ANVT SVDK SPL UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’02:25:00′ ’02:33:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM SHMATA VD KATRA
‘04401’ ANVT SVDK SPL LDH LUDHIANA JN ’04:25:00′ ’04:35:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM SHMATA VD KATRA
‘04401’ ANVT SVDK SPL JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’05:35:00′ ’05:40:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM SHMATA VD KATRA
‘04401’ ANVT SVDK SPL PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’07:25:00′ ’07:30:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM SHMATA VD KATRA
‘04401’ ANVT SVDK SPL JAT JAMMU TAWI ’09:45:00′ ’09:55:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM SHMATA VD KATRA
‘04401’ ANVT SVDK SPL UHP UDHAMPUR ’11:40:00′ ’11:45:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM SHMATA VD KATRA
‘04401’ ANVT SVDK SPL SVDK SHMATA VD KATRA ’12:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM SHMATA VD KATRA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.