ARAVALI EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train ARAVALI EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS ’00:00:00′ ’21:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS ADH ANDHERI ’21:17:00′ ’21:19:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS BVI BORIVALI ’21:39:00′ ’21:41:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS DRD DAHANU ROAD ’22:56:00′ ’22:58:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS VAPI VAPI ’23:31:00′ ’23:33:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS NVS NAVSARI ’00:21:00′ ’00:23:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS ST SURAT ’00:57:00′ ’01:02:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS AKV ANKLESHWAR JN ’01:36:00′ ’01:38:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS BH BHARUCH JN ’01:50:00′ ’01:52:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS BRC VADODARA JN ’02:52:00′ ’02:57:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS ANND ANAND JN ’03:27:00′ ’03:29:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS ND NADIAD JN ’03:47:00′ ’03:49:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’05:05:00′ ’05:25:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS SBI SABARMATI JN ’05:40:00′ ’05:42:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS KLL KALOL ’06:04:00′ ’06:06:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS MSH MAHESANA JN ’06:48:00′ ’06:50:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS UJA UNJHA ’07:16:00′ ’07:18:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS SID SIDDHPUR ’07:46:00′ ’07:48:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS CHP CHHAPI ’08:16:00′ ’08:18:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS PNU PALANPUR JN ’09:01:00′ ’09:03:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS SIM SHRI AMIRGADH ’09:08:00′ ’09:10:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS ABR ABU ROAD ’10:00:00′ ’10:10:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS SRPJ SWARUPGANJ ’10:38:00′ ’10:40:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS SOH SIROHI ROAD ’10:56:00′ ’10:58:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS NANA NANA ’11:13:00′ ’11:15:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS MOI MORI BERA ’11:26:00′ ’11:28:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS JWB JAWAI BANDH ’11:38:00′ ’11:40:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS FA FALNA ’11:54:00′ ’11:56:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS RANI RANI ’12:10:00′ ’12:12:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS JAL JAWALI ’12:25:00′ ’12:27:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS SOS SOMESAR ’12:38:00′ ’12:40:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS MJ MARWAR JN ’13:40:00′ ’13:43:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS SOD SOJAT ROAD ’14:00:00′ ’14:02:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS BER BEAWAR ’14:54:00′ ’14:56:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS AII AJMER JN ’16:25:00′ ’16:35:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS KSG KISHANGARH ’17:04:00′ ’17:06:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS NRI NARAINA ’17:34:00′ ’17:36:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS FL PHULERA JN ’17:50:00′ ’17:52:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS JOB ASALPUR JOBNER ’18:06:00′ ’18:08:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘19707’ ARAVALI EXPRESS JP JAIPUR ’18:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.