ARCHANA EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train ARCHANA EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12356’ ARCHANA EXPRESS JAT JAMMU TAWI ’00:00:00′ ’20:10:00′ JAMMU TAWI RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘12356’ ARCHANA EXPRESS PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’21:40:00′ ’21:45:00′ JAMMU TAWI RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘12356’ ARCHANA EXPRESS JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’23:32:00′ ’23:35:00′ JAMMU TAWI RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘12356’ ARCHANA EXPRESS LDH LUDHIANA JN ’00:15:00′ ’00:25:00′ JAMMU TAWI RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘12356’ ARCHANA EXPRESS UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’02:25:00′ ’02:35:00′ JAMMU TAWI RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘12356’ ARCHANA EXPRESS SRE SAHARANPUR ’03:55:00′ ’04:05:00′ JAMMU TAWI RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘12356’ ARCHANA EXPRESS MB MORADABAD ’06:55:00′ ’07:05:00′ JAMMU TAWI RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘12356’ ARCHANA EXPRESS BE BAREILLY ’08:28:00′ ’08:33:00′ JAMMU TAWI RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘12356’ ARCHANA EXPRESS LKO LUCKNOW NR ’12:25:00′ ’12:35:00′ JAMMU TAWI RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘12356’ ARCHANA EXPRESS RBL RAE BARELI JN ’14:00:00′ ’14:02:00′ JAMMU TAWI RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘12356’ ARCHANA EXPRESS JAIS JAIS ’14:24:00′ ’14:26:00′ JAMMU TAWI RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘12356’ ARCHANA EXPRESS AME AMETHI ’14:49:00′ ’14:51:00′ JAMMU TAWI RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘12356’ ARCHANA EXPRESS PBH PARTAPGARH JN ’15:33:00′ ’15:38:00′ JAMMU TAWI RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘12356’ ARCHANA EXPRESS BOY BHADOHI ’17:02:00′ ’17:04:00′ JAMMU TAWI RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘12356’ ARCHANA EXPRESS BSB VARANASI JN ’18:45:00′ ’18:55:00′ JAMMU TAWI RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘12356’ ARCHANA EXPRESS MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’19:40:00′ ’19:50:00′ JAMMU TAWI RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘12356’ ARCHANA EXPRESS DNR DANAPUR ’22:10:00′ ’22:12:00′ JAMMU TAWI RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘12356’ ARCHANA EXPRESS PNBE PATNA JN ’22:35:00′ ’22:45:00′ JAMMU TAWI RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘12356’ ARCHANA EXPRESS RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T ’23:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI RAJENDRANAGAR T
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.