ASN GD EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train ASN GD EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13509’ ASN GD EXPRESS ASN ASANSOL JN ’00:00:00′ ’16:15:00′ ASANSOL JN GONDA JN
‘13509’ ASN GD EXPRESS CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’16:39:00′ ’16:41:00′ ASANSOL JN GONDA JN
‘13509’ ASN GD EXPRESS MDP MADHUPUR JN ’17:20:00′ ’17:22:00′ ASANSOL JN GONDA JN
‘13509’ ASN GD EXPRESS JSME JASIDIH JN ’17:47:00′ ’17:49:00′ ASANSOL JN GONDA JN
‘13509’ ASN GD EXPRESS JAJ JHAJHA ’18:55:00′ ’19:00:00′ ASANSOL JN GONDA JN
‘13509’ ASN GD EXPRESS KIUL KIUL JN ’19:39:00′ ’19:41:00′ ASANSOL JN GONDA JN
‘13509’ ASN GD EXPRESS BJU BARAUNI JN ’21:15:00′ ’21:35:00′ ASANSOL JN GONDA JN
‘13509’ ASN GD EXPRESS SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’22:30:00′ ’22:35:00′ ASANSOL JN GONDA JN
‘13509’ ASN GD EXPRESS MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’23:20:00′ ’23:25:00′ ASANSOL JN GONDA JN
‘13509’ ASN GD EXPRESS HJP HAJIPUR JN ’00:19:00′ ’00:20:00′ ASANSOL JN GONDA JN
‘13509’ ASN GD EXPRESS CPR CHHAPRA ’02:15:00′ ’02:25:00′ ASANSOL JN GONDA JN
‘13509’ ASN GD EXPRESS BUI BALLIA ’03:25:00′ ’03:30:00′ ASANSOL JN GONDA JN
‘13509’ ASN GD EXPRESS MAU MAU JN ’04:50:00′ ’05:05:00′ ASANSOL JN GONDA JN
‘13509’ ASN GD EXPRESS MMA MUHAMMADABAD ’05:32:00′ ’05:34:00′ ASANSOL JN GONDA JN
‘13509’ ASN GD EXPRESS AMH AZAMGARH ’06:15:00′ ’06:20:00′ ASANSOL JN GONDA JN
‘13509’ ASN GD EXPRESS KRND KHORASON ROAD ’07:08:00′ ’07:10:00′ ASANSOL JN GONDA JN
‘13509’ ASN GD EXPRESS SHG SHAHGANJ JN ’08:20:00′ ’08:45:00′ ASANSOL JN GONDA JN
‘13509’ ASN GD EXPRESS ABP AKBARPUR ’09:35:00′ ’09:37:00′ ASANSOL JN GONDA JN
‘13509’ ASN GD EXPRESS GGJ GOSHAINGANJ ’10:00:00′ ’10:01:00′ ASANSOL JN GONDA JN
‘13509’ ASN GD EXPRESS AY AYODHYA ’11:14:00′ ’11:15:00′ ASANSOL JN GONDA JN
‘13509’ ASN GD EXPRESS MUR MANKAPUR JN ’11:50:00′ ’12:20:00′ ASANSOL JN GONDA JN
‘13509’ ASN GD EXPRESS GD GONDA JN ’13:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ ASANSOL JN GONDA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.