ASR AII EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train ASR AII EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19614’ ASR AII EXP ASR AMRITSAR JN ’00:00:00′ ’17:50:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19614’ ASR AII EXP BEAS BEAS ’18:18:00′ ’18:20:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19614’ ASR AII EXP JUC JALANDHAR CITY ’19:00:00′ ’19:05:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19614’ ASR AII EXP PGW PHAGWARA JN ’19:26:00′ ’19:28:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19614’ ASR AII EXP LDH LUDHIANA JN ’20:10:00′ ’20:20:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19614’ ASR AII EXP MET MALERKOTLA ’20:55:00′ ’20:57:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19614’ ASR AII EXP DUI DHURI JN ’21:25:00′ ’21:45:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19614’ ASR AII EXP SAG SANGRUR ’21:57:00′ ’21:59:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19614’ ASR AII EXP SFM SUNAM ’22:11:00′ ’22:13:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19614’ ASR AII EXP JHL JAKHAL JN ’22:50:00′ ’22:55:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19614’ ASR AII EXP HSR HISAR ’00:25:00′ ’00:50:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19614’ ASR AII EXP BNW BHIWANI ’01:40:00′ ’02:05:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19614’ ASR AII EXP CKD CHARKHI DADRI ’02:25:00′ ’02:27:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19614’ ASR AII EXP RE REWARI ’03:35:00′ ’03:40:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19614’ ASR AII EXP KRH KHAIRTHAL ’04:14:00′ ’04:16:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19614’ ASR AII EXP AWR ALWAR ’04:37:00′ ’04:40:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19614’ ASR AII EXP RHG RAJGARH ’05:08:00′ ’05:10:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19614’ ASR AII EXP BU BASWA ’05:27:00′ ’05:29:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19614’ ASR AII EXP BKI BANDIKUI JN ’05:42:00′ ’05:44:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19614’ ASR AII EXP DO DAUSA ’06:04:00′ ’06:06:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19614’ ASR AII EXP GTJT GETOR JAGATPURA ’06:44:00′ ’06:46:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19614’ ASR AII EXP GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR ’07:03:00′ ’07:05:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19614’ ASR AII EXP JP JAIPUR ’07:30:00′ ’07:45:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19614’ ASR AII EXP FL PHULERA JN ’08:25:00′ ’08:27:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19614’ ASR AII EXP NRI NARAINA ’08:38:00′ ’08:40:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19614’ ASR AII EXP KSG KISHANGARH ’09:04:00′ ’09:06:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19614’ ASR AII EXP AII AJMER JN ’10:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.