ASR AJMER EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train ASR AJMER EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP ASR AMRITSAR JN ’00:00:00′ ’14:30:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP BEAS BEAS ’14:58:00′ ’15:00:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP JUC JALANDHAR CITY ’15:30:00′ ’15:35:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP PGW PHAGWARA JN ’15:56:00′ ’15:58:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP LDH LUDHIANA JN ’16:45:00′ ’16:55:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP JGN JAGRAON ’17:28:00′ ’17:30:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP MOGA MOGA ’17:54:00′ ’17:56:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP TWB TALWANDI ’18:28:00′ ’18:30:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP FZR FIROZPUR CANT ’19:20:00′ ’19:45:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP FDK FARIDKOT ’20:27:00′ ’20:29:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP KKP KOT KAPURA ’20:43:00′ ’20:45:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP GJUT GANGSAR JAITU ’21:09:00′ ’21:11:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP BTI BHATINDA JN ’22:15:00′ ’22:25:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP KNL KALANWALI ’23:04:00′ ’23:06:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP SSA SIRSA ’23:32:00′ ’23:35:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP HSR HISAR ’00:45:00′ ’00:50:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP BNW BHIWANI ’01:40:00′ ’02:05:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP CKD CHARKHI DADRI ’02:25:00′ ’02:27:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP RE REWARI ’03:35:00′ ’03:40:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP KRH KHAIRTHAL ’04:14:00′ ’04:16:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP AWR ALWAR ’04:37:00′ ’04:40:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP RHG RAJGARH ’05:08:00′ ’05:10:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP BU BASWA ’05:27:00′ ’05:29:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP BKI BANDIKUI JN ’05:42:00′ ’05:44:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP DO DAUSA ’06:04:00′ ’06:06:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP GTJT GETOR JAGATPURA ’06:44:00′ ’06:46:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR ’07:03:00′ ’07:05:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP JP JAIPUR ’07:30:00′ ’07:45:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP FL PHULERA JN ’08:25:00′ ’08:27:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP KSG KISHANGARH ’09:04:00′ ’09:06:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
‘19612’ ASR AJMER EXP AII AJMER JN ’10:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ AMRITSAR JN AJMER JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.