ASR HWH MAIL Train time table

no image

Time table for train ASR HWH MAIL arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL ASR AMRITSAR JN ’00:00:00′ ’18:45:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL BEAS BEAS ’19:13:00′ ’19:15:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL JUC JALANDHAR CITY ’19:43:00′ ’19:50:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’20:03:00′ ’20:05:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL PGW PHAGWARA JN ’20:20:00′ ’20:22:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL LDH LUDHIANA JN ’20:55:00′ ’21:05:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL RPJ RAJPURA JN ’22:33:00′ ’22:35:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’23:20:00′ ’23:30:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL JUD JAGADHRI ’00:13:00′ ’00:15:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL SRE SAHARANPUR ’01:05:00′ ’01:15:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL RK ROORKEE ’01:45:00′ ’01:47:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL LRJ LAKSAR JN ’02:10:00′ ’02:15:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL NBD NAJIBABAD JN ’02:48:00′ ’02:53:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL NGG NAGINA ’03:09:00′ ’03:11:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL DPR DHAMPUR ’03:27:00′ ’03:29:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL MB MORADABAD ’04:35:00′ ’04:45:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL RMU RAMPUR ’05:13:00′ ’05:15:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL BE BAREILLY ’06:15:00′ ’06:20:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’07:30:00′ ’07:35:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL ROZA ROZA JN ’07:43:00′ ’07:45:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL HRI HARDOI ’08:28:00′ ’08:30:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL BLM BALAMU JN ’09:01:00′ ’09:03:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL LKO LUCKNOW NR ’10:25:00′ ’10:50:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL BCN BACHHRAWAN ’11:39:00′ ’11:41:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL RBL RAE BARELI JN ’12:11:00′ ’12:16:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL JAIS JAIS ’12:39:00′ ’12:41:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL GNG GAURIGANJ ’12:54:00′ ’12:56:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL AME AMETHI ’13:10:00′ ’13:12:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL PBH PARTAPGARH JN ’13:50:00′ ’13:55:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL BSE BADSHAHPUR ’14:22:00′ ’14:24:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL JNH JANGHAI JN ’14:42:00′ ’14:44:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL BOY BHADOHI ’15:18:00′ ’15:20:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL BSB VARANASI JN ’16:40:00′ ’16:55:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL KEI KASHI ’17:09:00′ ’17:11:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’17:55:00′ ’18:15:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL ZNA ZAMANIA ’18:50:00′ ’18:52:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL DLN DILDARNAGAR JN ’19:04:00′ ’19:06:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL GMR GAHMAR ’19:15:00′ ’19:17:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL BXR BUXAR ’19:39:00′ ’19:41:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL DURE DUMRAON ’19:52:00′ ’19:54:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL ARA ARA ’20:31:00′ ’20:33:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL DNR DANAPUR ’21:00:00′ ’21:02:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL PNBE PATNA JN ’21:40:00′ ’21:55:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL PNC PATNA SAHEB ’22:16:00′ ’22:18:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’22:42:00′ ’22:44:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL MKA MOKAMEH JN ’23:27:00′ ’23:32:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL KIUL KIUL JN ’00:15:00′ ’00:17:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL JAJ JHAJHA ’01:28:00′ ’01:33:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL JSME JASIDIH JN ’02:05:00′ ’02:10:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL MDP MADHUPUR JN ’02:35:00′ ’02:39:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’03:23:00′ ’03:25:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL ASN ASANSOL JN ’03:59:00′ ’04:04:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL RNG RANIGANJ ’04:19:00′ ’04:21:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL DGR DURGAPUR ’04:42:00′ ’04:46:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’05:46:00′ ’05:50:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
‘13006’ ASR HWH MAIL HWH HOWRAH JN ’07:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ AMRITSAR JN HOWRAH JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.