ASR KIR EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train ASR KIR EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS ASR AMRITSAR JN ’00:00:00′ ’07:15:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS JNL JANDIALA ’07:29:00′ ’07:31:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS BEAS BEAS ’07:48:00′ ’07:50:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS KRE KARTARPUR ’08:11:00′ ’08:13:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS JUC JALANDHAR CITY ’08:30:00′ ’08:35:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’08:46:00′ ’08:48:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS PGW PHAGWARA JN ’09:03:00′ ’09:05:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS GRY GORAYA ’09:15:00′ ’09:17:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS PHR PHILLAUR JN ’09:28:00′ ’09:30:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS LDH LUDHIANA JN ’09:45:00′ ’09:55:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS KNN KHANNA ’10:40:00′ ’10:42:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS SIR SIRHIND JN ’10:58:00′ ’11:00:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS RPJ RAJPURA JN ’11:17:00′ ’11:19:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’11:55:00′ ’12:00:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS KUN KARNAL ’12:52:00′ ’12:54:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS PNP PANIPAT JN ’13:23:00′ ’13:25:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS SNP SONIPAT ’13:56:00′ ’13:58:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS SZM SUBZI MANDI ’14:37:00′ ’14:39:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS DLI DELHI ’15:05:00′ ’15:20:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS DSA DELHI SHAHDARA ’15:35:00′ ’15:36:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS KRJ KHURJA JN ’16:46:00′ ’16:48:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS ALJN ALIGARH JN ’17:21:00′ ’17:24:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS HRS HATHRAS JN ’18:03:00′ ’18:05:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS TDL TUNDLA JN ’18:51:00′ ’18:56:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS FZD FIROZABAD ’19:14:00′ ’19:16:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS ETW ETAWAH ’20:05:00′ ’20:07:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’22:50:00′ ’23:00:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS ON UNNAO JN ’23:22:00′ ’23:24:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS LKO LUCKNOW NR ’00:25:00′ ’00:50:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS DAL DALIGANJ ’00:58:00′ ’00:59:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS BBK BARABANKI JN ’01:35:00′ ’01:37:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS GD GONDA JN ’03:03:00′ ’03:05:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS MUR MANKAPUR JN ’03:30:00′ ’03:32:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS BST BASTI ’04:20:00′ ’04:25:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS KLD KHALILABAD ’04:46:00′ ’04:48:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’05:45:00′ ’06:00:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS DEOS DEORIA SADAR ’06:53:00′ ’06:55:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS SV SIWAN JN ’08:10:00′ ’08:15:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS CPR CHHAPRA ’09:45:00′ ’10:05:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS CI CHHAPRA KACHERI ’10:06:00′ ’10:07:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS SEE SONPUR JN ’10:56:00′ ’11:03:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS HJP HAJIPUR JN ’11:16:00′ ’11:18:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’12:35:00′ ’12:40:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS DOL DHOLI ’13:01:00′ ’13:03:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS KRBP KHUDIRAM B PUSA ’13:15:00′ ’13:17:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’13:40:00′ ’13:45:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS BJU BARAUNI JN ’15:25:00′ ’15:35:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS BGS BEGU SARAI ’15:55:00′ ’15:57:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS KGG KHAGARIA JN ’16:41:00′ ’16:43:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS MNE MANSI JN ’16:51:00′ ’16:53:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS THB THANA BIHPUR JN ’17:33:00′ ’17:35:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS NNA NAUGACHIA ’17:48:00′ ’17:50:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS KUE KURSELA ’18:08:00′ ’18:10:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS CRR KARAGOLA ROAD ’18:36:00′ ’18:38:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
‘15708’ ASR KIR EXPRESS KIR KATIHAR JN ’20:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ AMRITSAR JN KATIHAR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.