AURANGABAD PSGR Train time table

no image

Time table for train AURANGABAD PSGR arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR HYB HYDERABAD DECAN ’00:00:00′ ’21:35:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR KQD KHAIRATABAD ’21:40:00′ ’21:41:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR BMT BEGAMPET ’21:47:00′ ’21:48:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR SNF SANAT NAGAR ’21:59:00′ ’22:00:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR HFZ HAFIZPETA ’22:09:00′ ’22:10:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR LPI LINGAMPALLI ’22:16:00′ ’22:17:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR NPL NAGALAPALLE ’22:29:00′ ’22:30:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR SKP SHANKARPALLI ’22:41:00′ ’22:42:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR RPK RAVALPALI KALAN ’22:49:00′ ’22:50:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR GGD GULLAGUDA ’22:54:00′ ’22:55:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR CTF CHITGIDDA ’23:04:00′ ’23:05:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR VKB VIKARABAD JN ’23:20:00′ ’23:30:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR SSPD SADASHIVAPET RD ’23:49:00′ ’23:50:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR MRF MARPALLI ’00:05:00′ ’00:06:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR KOHR KOHIR DECCAN ’00:20:00′ ’00:21:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR ZB ZAHIRABAD ’00:29:00′ ’00:30:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR BIDR BIDAR ’01:25:00′ ’01:30:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR BHLK BHALKI ’01:59:00′ ’02:00:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR KCP KALGUPUR ’02:09:00′ ’02:10:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR KMNR KAMALNAGAR ’02:19:00′ ’02:20:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR UDGR UDGIR ’02:39:00′ ’02:40:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR KTKR KUMTHA KHURD ’02:49:00′ ’02:50:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR HER HER ’03:29:00′ ’03:30:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR AMBR AMBIKA ROHINA ’03:39:00′ ’03:40:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR NGHW NAGESHWADI HALT ’03:49:00′ ’03:50:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR CKX CHAKUR ’03:59:00′ ’04:00:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR LTRR LATUR ROAD ’04:10:00′ ’04:11:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR WDLN WADWAL NAGNATH ’04:19:00′ ’04:20:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR JOA JANWAL ’04:29:00′ ’04:30:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR KRPR KAREPUR ’04:39:00′ ’04:40:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR PNF PANGAON ’05:29:00′ ’05:30:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR MRTY MURTI ’05:39:00′ ’05:40:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR GTU GHAT NANDUR ’06:04:00′ ’06:05:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR PRLI PARLI VAIJNATH ’06:55:00′ ’07:15:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR UKH UKHALI ’07:24:00′ ’07:25:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR WDN VADGAON NILA ’07:29:00′ ’07:30:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR GNH GANGAKHER ’07:44:00′ ’07:45:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR DNDI DHONDI ’08:04:00′ ’08:05:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR PKNS POKHARNI NRSNHA ’08:09:00′ ’08:10:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR SNGR SANGANNAPUR ’08:19:00′ ’08:20:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR PBN PARBHANI JN ’09:10:00′ ’09:20:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR PG PERGAON ’09:34:00′ ’09:35:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR DAV DEVALGAON AUCHR ’09:39:00′ ’09:40:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR MVO MANWATH ROAD ’09:49:00′ ’09:50:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR DGPP DHENGLI PP GOAN ’09:59:00′ ’10:00:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR SELU SELU ’10:09:00′ ’10:10:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR SCO SATUNA ’10:19:00′ ’10:20:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR UPR USMANPUR ’10:29:00′ ’10:30:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR PTU PARTUR ’10:39:00′ ’10:40:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR PDG PARADGAON ’10:49:00′ ’10:50:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR RNE RANJANI ’10:54:00′ ’10:55:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR KODI KODI ’11:04:00′ ’11:05:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR SVD SARWARI ’11:14:00′ ’11:15:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR J JALNA ’11:40:00′ ’11:42:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR BDU BADNAPUR ’12:04:00′ ’12:05:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR KMV KARMAD ’12:24:00′ ’12:25:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR CTH CHIKALTHAN ’12:39:00′ ’12:40:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR MKDD MUKUNDAWADI HA ’12:49:00′ ’12:50:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
‘57549’ AURANGABAD PSGR AWB AURANGABAD ’14:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN AURANGABAD
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.