AVADH EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train AVADH EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS ’00:00:00′ ’22:40:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS ADH ANDHERI ’22:56:00′ ’22:58:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS BVI BORIVALI ’23:16:00′ ’23:18:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS BOR BOISAR ’00:19:00′ ’00:21:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS VAPI VAPI ’01:31:00′ ’01:33:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS BL VALSAD ’01:58:00′ ’02:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS ST SURAT ’03:03:00′ ’03:08:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS AKV ANKLESHWAR JN ’03:54:00′ ’03:56:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS BRC VADODARA JN ’05:02:00′ ’05:12:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS GDA GODHRA JN ’06:15:00′ ’06:18:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS DHD DAHOD ’07:14:00′ ’07:15:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS MGN MEGHNAGAR ’07:37:00′ ’07:39:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS BMI BAMNIA ’08:08:00′ ’08:10:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS RTM RATLAM JN ’09:30:00′ ’09:50:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS KUH KHACHROD ’10:13:00′ ’10:15:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS NAD NAGDA JN ’10:50:00′ ’10:55:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS MEP MAHIDPUR ROAD ’11:10:00′ ’11:12:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS VMA VIKRAMGARH ALOT ’11:28:00′ ’11:30:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS CMU CHAU MAHLA ’11:48:00′ ’11:50:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS SVA SUWASRA ’12:04:00′ ’12:06:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS SGZ SHAMGARH ’12:18:00′ ’12:20:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS GOH GAROT ’12:30:00′ ’12:32:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS BWM BHAWANI MANDI ’12:48:00′ ’12:50:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS JHW JHALAWAR ROAD ’13:03:00′ ’13:05:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS RMA RAMGANJ MANDI ’13:15:00′ ’13:17:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS MKX MORAK ’13:27:00′ ’13:29:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS DKNT DAKANIYA TALAV ’14:08:00′ ’14:10:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS KOTA KOTA JN ’14:35:00′ ’14:40:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS LKE LAKHERI ’15:21:00′ ’15:23:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS IDG INDARGARH ’15:35:00′ ’15:37:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’16:05:00′ ’16:10:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS GGC GANGAPUR CITY ’17:25:00′ ’17:30:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS SMBJ SHRI MAHABIRJI ’18:00:00′ ’18:02:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS HAN HINDAUN CITY ’18:12:00′ ’18:14:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS BXN BAYANA JN ’19:25:00′ ’19:30:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS RBS RUPBAS ’19:59:00′ ’20:01:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS FTS FATEHPUR SIKRI ’20:16:00′ ’20:18:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS KLB KIRAOLI ’20:33:00′ ’20:35:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS IDH IDGAH AGRA JN ’21:21:00′ ’21:23:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS AF AGRA FORT ’21:40:00′ ’21:50:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS JAB YAMUNA BDG AGRA ’22:18:00′ ’22:20:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS TDL TUNDLA JN ’23:25:00′ ’23:35:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS FZD FIROZABAD ’00:05:00′ ’00:07:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS SKB SHIKOHABAD JN ’00:28:00′ ’00:30:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS ETW ETAWAH ’01:09:00′ ’01:11:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS BNT BHARTHANA ’01:28:00′ ’01:30:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS PHD PHAPHUND ’02:15:00′ ’02:17:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’04:35:00′ ’04:45:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS ON UNNAO JN ’05:07:00′ ’05:09:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS LJN LUCKNOW NE ’06:25:00′ ’06:50:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS LC LUCKNOW CITY ’07:14:00′ ’07:16:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS BNZ BADSHAHNAGAR ’07:30:00′ ’07:32:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS GTNR GOMATI NAGAR ’07:42:00′ ’07:44:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS BBK BARABANKI JN ’08:10:00′ ’08:12:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS BUW BURHWAL ’08:35:00′ ’08:37:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS JLD JARWAL ROAD ’08:51:00′ ’08:53:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS CLJ COLONELGANJ ’09:16:00′ ’09:18:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS GD GONDA JN ’09:55:00′ ’10:05:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS MUR MANKAPUR JN ’10:28:00′ ’10:30:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS MSW MASKANWA ’10:42:00′ ’10:44:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS SNC SNARAYAN CHAPIA ’10:52:00′ ’10:54:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS BV BABHNAN ’10:58:00′ ’11:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS BST BASTI ’11:30:00′ ’11:35:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS KLD KHALILABAD ’12:00:00′ ’12:02:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS MHH MAGHAR ’12:40:00′ ’12:42:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS SWA SAHJANWA ’12:52:00′ ’12:54:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
‘19037’ AVADH EXPRESS GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’13:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS GORAKHPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.