AVANTIKA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train AVANTIKA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12962’ AVANTIKA EXP INDB INDORE JN BG ’00:00:00′ ’16:25:00′ INDORE JN BG MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12962’ AVANTIKA EXP DWX DEWAS ’17:01:00′ ’17:03:00′ INDORE JN BG MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12962’ AVANTIKA EXP UJN UJJAIN JN ’17:45:00′ ’17:55:00′ INDORE JN BG MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12962’ AVANTIKA EXP UNL UNHEL ’18:05:00′ ’18:07:00′ INDORE JN BG MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12962’ AVANTIKA EXP NAD NAGDA JN ’18:45:00′ ’18:47:00′ INDORE JN BG MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12962’ AVANTIKA EXP KUH KHACHROD ’18:58:00′ ’19:00:00′ INDORE JN BG MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12962’ AVANTIKA EXP RTM RATLAM JN ’19:30:00′ ’19:40:00′ INDORE JN BG MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12962’ AVANTIKA EXP BMI BAMNIA ’20:15:00′ ’20:17:00′ INDORE JN BG MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12962’ AVANTIKA EXP THDR THANDLA RD ’20:38:00′ ’20:40:00′ INDORE JN BG MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12962’ AVANTIKA EXP MGN MEGHNAGAR ’20:46:00′ ’20:48:00′ INDORE JN BG MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12962’ AVANTIKA EXP DHD DAHOD ’21:12:00′ ’21:14:00′ INDORE JN BG MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12962’ AVANTIKA EXP GDA GODHRA JN ’22:46:00′ ’22:48:00′ INDORE JN BG MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12962’ AVANTIKA EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’23:45:00′ ’23:55:00′ INDORE JN BG MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12962’ AVANTIKA EXP BH BHARUCH JN ’00:46:00′ ’00:48:00′ INDORE JN BG MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12962’ AVANTIKA EXP AKV ANKLESHWAR JN ’00:57:00′ ’00:59:00′ INDORE JN BG MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12962’ AVANTIKA EXP ST SURAT ’01:50:00′ ’01:55:00′ INDORE JN BG MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12962’ AVANTIKA EXP NVS NAVSARI ’02:16:00′ ’02:18:00′ INDORE JN BG MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12962’ AVANTIKA EXP BL VALSAD ’02:50:00′ ’02:52:00′ INDORE JN BG MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12962’ AVANTIKA EXP BVI BORIVALI ’05:06:00′ ’05:08:00′ INDORE JN BG MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12962’ AVANTIKA EXP BCT MUMBAI CENTRAL ’06:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ INDORE JN BG MUMBAI CENTRAL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.