AVANTIKA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train AVANTIKA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12961’ AVANTIKA EXP BCT MUMBAI CENTRAL ’00:00:00′ ’19:05:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL INDORE JN BG
‘12961’ AVANTIKA EXP BVI BORIVALI ’19:41:00′ ’19:43:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL INDORE JN BG
‘12961’ AVANTIKA EXP BL VALSAD ’21:50:00′ ’21:52:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL INDORE JN BG
‘12961’ AVANTIKA EXP NVS NAVSARI ’22:25:00′ ’22:27:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL INDORE JN BG
‘12961’ AVANTIKA EXP ST SURAT ’23:00:00′ ’23:05:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL INDORE JN BG
‘12961’ AVANTIKA EXP AKV ANKLESHWAR JN ’23:39:00′ ’23:41:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL INDORE JN BG
‘12961’ AVANTIKA EXP BH BHARUCH JN ’23:52:00′ ’23:54:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL INDORE JN BG
‘12961’ AVANTIKA EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’00:52:00′ ’01:02:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL INDORE JN BG
‘12961’ AVANTIKA EXP GDA GODHRA JN ’02:08:00′ ’02:10:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL INDORE JN BG
‘12961’ AVANTIKA EXP DHD DAHOD ’03:05:00′ ’03:07:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL INDORE JN BG
‘12961’ AVANTIKA EXP MGN MEGHNAGAR ’03:29:00′ ’03:31:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL INDORE JN BG
‘12961’ AVANTIKA EXP THDR THANDLA RD ’03:39:00′ ’03:41:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL INDORE JN BG
‘12961’ AVANTIKA EXP BMI BAMNIA ’04:04:00′ ’04:06:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL INDORE JN BG
‘12961’ AVANTIKA EXP RTM RATLAM JN ’05:05:00′ ’05:15:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL INDORE JN BG
‘12961’ AVANTIKA EXP KUH KHACHROD ’05:37:00′ ’05:39:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL INDORE JN BG
‘12961’ AVANTIKA EXP NAD NAGDA JN ’06:02:00′ ’06:04:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL INDORE JN BG
‘12961’ AVANTIKA EXP UNL UNHEL ’06:48:00′ ’06:50:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL INDORE JN BG
‘12961’ AVANTIKA EXP UJN UJJAIN JN ’07:05:00′ ’07:15:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL INDORE JN BG
‘12961’ AVANTIKA EXP DWX DEWAS ’07:52:00′ ’07:54:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL INDORE JN BG
‘12961’ AVANTIKA EXP INDB INDORE JN BG ’09:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ MUMBAI CENTRAL INDORE JN BG
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.