AWB NED EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train AWB NED EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘17619’ AWB NED EXP AWB AURANGABAD ’00:00:00′ ’00:45:00′ AURANGABAD H SAHIB NANDED
‘17619’ AWB NED EXP J JALNA ’01:30:00′ ’01:32:00′ AURANGABAD H SAHIB NANDED
‘17619’ AWB NED EXP PTU PARTUR ’02:00:00′ ’02:01:00′ AURANGABAD H SAHIB NANDED
‘17619’ AWB NED EXP SELU SELU ’02:30:00′ ’02:31:00′ AURANGABAD H SAHIB NANDED
‘17619’ AWB NED EXP MVO MANWATH ROAD ’02:50:00′ ’02:51:00′ AURANGABAD H SAHIB NANDED
‘17619’ AWB NED EXP PBN PARBHANI JN ’03:30:00′ ’03:32:00′ AURANGABAD H SAHIB NANDED
‘17619’ AWB NED EXP PAU PURNA JN ’04:30:00′ ’04:35:00′ AURANGABAD H SAHIB NANDED
‘17619’ AWB NED EXP NED H SAHIB NANDED ’06:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ AURANGABAD H SAHIB NANDED
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.