AZAD HIND EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train AZAD HIND EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP PUNE PUNE JN ’00:00:00′ ’18:25:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP URI URULI ’18:51:00′ ’18:52:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP DD DAUND JN ’19:50:00′ ’20:05:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP ANG AHMADNAGAR ’21:22:00′ ’21:25:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP BAP BELAPUR ’22:23:00′ ’22:25:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP KPG KOPARGAON ’23:18:00′ ’23:20:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP MMR MANMAD JN ’00:30:00′ ’00:35:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP JL JALGAON JN ’02:33:00′ ’02:35:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’03:20:00′ ’03:30:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP MKU MALKAPUR ’04:13:00′ ’04:15:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP SEG SHEGAON ’04:53:00′ ’04:55:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP AK AKOLA JN ’05:20:00′ ’05:25:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP BD BADNERA JN ’06:55:00′ ’07:00:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP WR WARDHA JN ’08:37:00′ ’08:40:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP NGP NAGPUR ’10:10:00′ ’10:20:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP BRD BHANDARA ROAD ’11:04:00′ ’11:06:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP TMR TUMSAR ROAD ’11:20:00′ ’11:22:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP G GONDIA JN ’12:06:00′ ’12:08:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP DGG DONGARGARH ’13:04:00′ ’13:06:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP RJN RAJ NANDGAON ’13:22:00′ ’13:24:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP DURG DURG ’14:05:00′ ’14:10:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP R RAIPUR JN ’14:45:00′ ’14:55:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP BSP BILASPUR JN ’16:35:00′ ’16:50:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP CPH CHAMPA ’17:33:00′ ’17:35:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP RIG RAIGARH ’18:25:00′ ’18:27:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP JSG JHARSUGUDA JN ’19:45:00′ ’19:47:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP ROU ROURKELA ’21:02:00′ ’21:17:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP CKP CHAKRADHARPUR ’22:36:00′ ’22:41:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP TATA TATANAGAR JN ’23:45:00′ ’23:55:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’01:42:00′ ’01:47:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
‘12129’ AZAD HIND EXP HWH HOWRAH JN ’03:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ PUNE JN HOWRAH JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.