B G EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train B G EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15666’ B G EXPRESS DMV DIMAPUR ’00:00:00′ ’21:45:00′ DIMAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘15666’ B G EXPRESS DPU DIPHU ’22:34:00′ ’22:35:00′ DIMAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘15666’ B G EXPRESS LMG LUMDING JN ’23:30:00′ ’23:55:00′ DIMAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘15666’ B G EXPRESS LKA LANKA ’00:31:00′ ’00:32:00′ DIMAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘15666’ B G EXPRESS HJI HOJAI ’00:48:00′ ’00:49:00′ DIMAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘15666’ B G EXPRESS KWM KAMPUR ’01:13:00′ ’01:14:00′ DIMAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘15666’ B G EXPRESS CPK CHAPARMUKH JN ’01:35:00′ ’01:40:00′ DIMAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘15666’ B G EXPRESS JID JAGI ROAD ’02:09:00′ ’02:10:00′ DIMAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘15666’ B G EXPRESS GHY GUWAHATI ’03:30:00′ ’03:45:00′ DIMAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘15666’ B G EXPRESS KYQ KAMAKHYA ’04:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ DIMAPUR KAMAKHYA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.