B G EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train B G EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15665’ B G EXPRESS KYQ KAMAKHYA ’00:00:00′ ’13:45:00′ KAMAKHYA DIMAPUR
‘15665’ B G EXPRESS GHY GUWAHATI ’14:00:00′ ’14:15:00′ KAMAKHYA DIMAPUR
‘15665’ B G EXPRESS JID JAGI ROAD ’15:18:00′ ’15:19:00′ KAMAKHYA DIMAPUR
‘15665’ B G EXPRESS CPK CHAPARMUKH JN ’15:55:00′ ’16:00:00′ KAMAKHYA DIMAPUR
‘15665’ B G EXPRESS KWM KAMPUR ’16:30:00′ ’16:31:00′ KAMAKHYA DIMAPUR
‘15665’ B G EXPRESS HJI HOJAI ’16:58:00′ ’16:59:00′ KAMAKHYA DIMAPUR
‘15665’ B G EXPRESS LKA LANKA ’17:16:00′ ’17:17:00′ KAMAKHYA DIMAPUR
‘15665’ B G EXPRESS LMG LUMDING JN ’18:05:00′ ’18:20:00′ KAMAKHYA DIMAPUR
‘15665’ B G EXPRESS DPU DIPHU ’18:52:00′ ’18:53:00′ KAMAKHYA DIMAPUR
‘15665’ B G EXPRESS DMV DIMAPUR ’19:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ KAMAKHYA DIMAPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.