B NATH DHAM EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train B NATH DHAM EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18449’ B NATH DHAM EXP PURI PURI ’00:00:00′ ’14:00:00′ PURI PATNA JN
‘18449’ B NATH DHAM EXP SIL SAKHI GOPAL ’14:20:00′ ’14:21:00′ PURI PATNA JN
‘18449’ B NATH DHAM EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’14:55:00′ ’15:00:00′ PURI PATNA JN
‘18449’ B NATH DHAM EXP BBS BHUBANESWAR ’15:25:00′ ’15:30:00′ PURI PATNA JN
‘18449’ B NATH DHAM EXP CTC CUTTACK ’15:56:00′ ’16:01:00′ PURI PATNA JN
‘18449’ B NATH DHAM EXP JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD ’16:59:00′ ’17:00:00′ PURI PATNA JN
‘18449’ B NATH DHAM EXP BHC BHADRAK ’18:08:00′ ’18:10:00′ PURI PATNA JN
‘18449’ B NATH DHAM EXP BLS BALASORE ’19:00:00′ ’19:05:00′ PURI PATNA JN
‘18449’ B NATH DHAM EXP HIJ HIJILLI ’20:36:00′ ’20:37:00′ PURI PATNA JN
‘18449’ B NATH DHAM EXP NMP NIMPURA ’21:20:00′ ’21:21:00′ PURI PATNA JN
‘18449’ B NATH DHAM EXP MDN MIDNAPORE ’21:45:00′ ’21:47:00′ PURI PATNA JN
‘18449’ B NATH DHAM EXP CDGR CHANDRAKONA RD ’22:09:00′ ’22:10:00′ PURI PATNA JN
‘18449’ B NATH DHAM EXP VSU BISHNUPUR ’22:36:00′ ’22:37:00′ PURI PATNA JN
‘18449’ B NATH DHAM EXP BQA BANKURA ’23:02:00′ ’23:04:00′ PURI PATNA JN
‘18449’ B NATH DHAM EXP ADRA ADRA JN ’00:20:00′ ’00:35:00′ PURI PATNA JN
‘18449’ B NATH DHAM EXP BURN BURNPUR ’01:35:00′ ’01:36:00′ PURI PATNA JN
‘18449’ B NATH DHAM EXP ASN ASANSOL JN ’01:52:00′ ’02:36:00′ PURI PATNA JN
‘18449’ B NATH DHAM EXP CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’03:00:00′ ’03:01:00′ PURI PATNA JN
‘18449’ B NATH DHAM EXP VDS VIDYASAGAR ’03:25:00′ ’03:26:00′ PURI PATNA JN
‘18449’ B NATH DHAM EXP MDP MADHUPUR JN ’03:50:00′ ’03:55:00′ PURI PATNA JN
‘18449’ B NATH DHAM EXP JSME JASIDIH JN ’04:20:00′ ’04:30:00′ PURI PATNA JN
‘18449’ B NATH DHAM EXP JAJ JHAJHA ’06:23:00′ ’06:25:00′ PURI PATNA JN
‘18449’ B NATH DHAM EXP KIUL KIUL JN ’07:35:00′ ’07:37:00′ PURI PATNA JN
‘18449’ B NATH DHAM EXP MKA MOKAMEH JN ’08:09:00′ ’08:11:00′ PURI PATNA JN
‘18449’ B NATH DHAM EXP PNC PATNA SAHEB ’09:04:00′ ’09:06:00′ PURI PATNA JN
‘18449’ B NATH DHAM EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’10:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ PURI PATNA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.