BAGH EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train BAGH EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS KGM KATHGODAM ’00:00:00′ ’21:55:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS HDW HALDWANI ’22:13:00′ ’22:15:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS LKU LAL KUAN ’22:47:00′ ’22:52:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS HLDD HALDI ROAD ’23:00:00′ ’23:02:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS RUPC RUDRAPUR CITY ’23:16:00′ ’23:18:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS BLQR BILASPUR ROAD ’23:35:00′ ’23:37:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS KEMR KEMRI ’23:50:00′ ’23:51:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS RMU RAMPUR ’00:25:00′ ’00:50:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS BE BAREILLY ’01:43:00′ ’01:50:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’02:52:00′ ’02:57:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS ROZA ROZA JN ’03:06:00′ ’03:08:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS HRI HARDOI ’03:54:00′ ’03:56:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS LJN LUCKNOW NE ’05:55:00′ ’06:20:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS BNZ BADSHAHNAGAR ’07:03:00′ ’07:05:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS BBK BARABANKI JN ’07:50:00′ ’07:54:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS JLD JARWAL ROAD ’08:28:00′ ’08:30:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS GD GONDA JN ’09:30:00′ ’09:40:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS BST BASTI ’10:45:00′ ’10:50:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS KLD KHALILABAD ’11:16:00′ ’11:18:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’12:15:00′ ’12:40:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS CC CHAURI CHAURA ’13:03:00′ ’13:05:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS DEOS DEORIA SADAR ’13:33:00′ ’13:35:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS BTT BHATNI JN ’13:57:00′ ’14:02:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS BHTR BHATPAR RANI ’14:16:00′ ’14:18:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS BTK BANKATA ’14:28:00′ ’14:30:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS MW MAIRWA ’14:39:00′ ’14:41:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS ZRDE JIRADEI ’14:56:00′ ’14:58:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS SV SIWAN JN ’15:15:00′ ’15:25:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS DDA DURAUNDHA JN ’15:40:00′ ’15:42:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS CW CHAINWA ’15:51:00′ ’15:53:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS EKMA EKMA ’16:11:00′ ’16:13:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS DDP DAUDPUR ’16:33:00′ ’16:35:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS CPR CHHAPRA ’17:25:00′ ’17:35:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS DGA DIGHWARA ’18:05:00′ ’18:07:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS NYO NAYAGAON ’18:17:00′ ’18:19:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS SEE SONPUR JN ’18:38:00′ ’18:43:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS HJP HAJIPUR JN ’18:56:00′ ’18:58:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS BNR BHAGWANPUR ’19:18:00′ ’19:20:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS GRL GORAUL ’19:28:00′ ’19:30:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’20:17:00′ ’20:22:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS DOL DHOLI ’20:43:00′ ’20:45:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS KRBP KHUDIRAM B PUSA ’20:57:00′ ’20:59:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS KPGM KARPURIGRAM ’21:06:00′ ’21:08:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’21:35:00′ ’21:40:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS DSS DALSINGH SARAI ’22:00:00′ ’22:02:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS BCA BACHWARA JN ’22:12:00′ ’22:14:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS BJU BARAUNI JN ’23:20:00′ ’00:10:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS KIUL KIUL JN ’01:35:00′ ’01:40:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS JAJ JHAJHA ’03:05:00′ ’03:15:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS STL SIMULTALA ’03:31:00′ ’03:33:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS JSME JASIDIH JN ’03:56:00′ ’04:01:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS MDP MADHUPUR JN ’05:20:00′ ’05:24:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS VDS VIDYASAGAR ’05:42:00′ ’05:44:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS JMT JAMTARA ’06:01:00′ ’06:03:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’06:23:00′ ’06:25:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS RNPR RUPNARAYANPUR ’06:32:00′ ’06:34:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS STN SITARAMPUR ’07:48:00′ ’07:50:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS ASN ASANSOL JN ’08:30:00′ ’08:45:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS RNG RANIGANJ ’09:00:00′ ’09:02:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS UDL ANDAL JN ’09:13:00′ ’09:15:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS DGR DURGAPUR ’09:29:00′ ’09:31:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS PAN PANAGARH ’09:42:00′ ’09:44:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’10:31:00′ ’10:36:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS BDC BANDEL JN ’11:44:00′ ’11:49:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
‘13020’ BAGH EXPRESS HWH HOWRAH JN ’12:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ KATHGODAM HOWRAH JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.