BAGH EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train BAGH EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS HWH HOWRAH JN ’00:00:00′ ’21:45:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS SRP SERAMPORE ’22:07:00′ ’22:08:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS BDC BANDEL JN ’22:36:00′ ’22:41:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’23:32:00′ ’23:37:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS DGR DURGAPUR ’00:26:00′ ’00:28:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS UDL ANDAL JN ’00:41:00′ ’00:43:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS RNG RANIGANJ ’00:51:00′ ’00:53:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS ASN ASANSOL JN ’01:18:00′ ’01:23:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’01:47:00′ ’01:48:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS MDP MADHUPUR JN ’02:29:00′ ’02:34:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS JSME JASIDIH JN ’02:59:00′ ’03:04:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS STL SIMULTALA ’03:27:00′ ’03:28:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS JAJ JHAJHA ’04:25:00′ ’04:35:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS JMU JAMUI ’04:53:00′ ’04:55:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS KIUL KIUL JN ’05:20:00′ ’05:25:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS LKR LUCKEESARAI JN ’05:31:00′ ’05:33:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS BRYA BARHIYA ’06:08:00′ ’06:09:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS DKGS DINKAR GRAM SIM ’06:55:00′ ’06:56:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS BJU BARAUNI JN ’07:15:00′ ’07:35:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS BCA BACHWARA JN ’07:56:00′ ’07:57:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS DSS DALSINGH SARAI ’08:09:00′ ’08:11:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS NAZJ NAZIRGANJ ’08:20:00′ ’08:21:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS UJP UJIARPUR ’08:30:00′ ’08:31:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’08:50:00′ ’08:55:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS KPGM KARPURIGRAM ’09:05:00′ ’09:06:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS KRBP KHUDIRAM B PUSA ’09:14:00′ ’09:15:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS DOL DHOLI ’09:28:00′ ’09:29:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’10:00:00′ ’10:05:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS GRL GORAUL ’10:40:00′ ’10:43:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS BNR BHAGWANPUR ’10:50:00′ ’10:53:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS HJP HAJIPUR JN ’11:15:00′ ’11:18:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS SEE SONPUR JN ’11:28:00′ ’11:33:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS NYO NAYAGAON ’11:46:00′ ’11:47:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS DGA DIGHWARA ’12:01:00′ ’12:02:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS CPR CHHAPRA ’13:05:00′ ’13:15:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS KPS KOPA SAMHOTA ’13:29:00′ ’13:30:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS DDP DAUDPUR ’13:32:00′ ’13:34:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS EKMA EKMA ’13:43:00′ ’13:45:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS CW CHAINWA ’13:55:00′ ’13:57:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS DDA DURAUNDHA JN ’14:07:00′ ’14:09:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS SV SIWAN JN ’14:45:00′ ’14:50:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS ZRDE JIRADEI ’14:58:00′ ’15:00:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS MW MAIRWA ’15:11:00′ ’15:13:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS BTK BANKATA ’15:21:00′ ’15:23:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS BHTR BHATPAR RANI ’15:32:00′ ’15:34:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS BTT BHATNI JN ’15:50:00′ ’15:55:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS DEOS DEORIA SADAR ’16:13:00′ ’16:15:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS CC CHAURI CHAURA ’16:44:00′ ’16:45:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’17:45:00′ ’18:05:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS KLD KHALILABAD ’18:40:00′ ’18:42:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS BST BASTI ’19:10:00′ ’19:15:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS GD GONDA JN ’20:30:00′ ’20:40:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS JLD JARWAL ROAD ’21:16:00′ ’21:18:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS BBK BARABANKI JN ’22:00:00′ ’22:02:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS BNZ BADSHAHNAGAR ’22:39:00′ ’22:40:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS LJN LUCKNOW NE ’00:02:00′ ’00:25:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS HRI HARDOI ’01:48:00′ ’01:50:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS ROZA ROZA JN ’02:44:00′ ’02:45:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’03:03:00′ ’03:08:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS BE BAREILLY ’04:03:00′ ’04:10:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS RMU RAMPUR ’05:34:00′ ’05:35:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS KEMR KEMRI ’06:05:00′ ’06:06:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS BLQR BILASPUR ROAD ’06:26:00′ ’06:27:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS RUPC RUDRAPUR CITY ’06:48:00′ ’06:53:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS HLDD HALDI ROAD ’07:28:00′ ’07:30:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS LKU LAL KUAN ’08:05:00′ ’08:10:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS HDW HALDWANI ’09:01:00′ ’09:03:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
‘13019’ BAGH EXPRESS KGM KATHGODAM ’09:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ HOWRAH JN KATHGODAM
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.