BANGALORE EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BANGALORE EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16228’ BANGALORE EXP TLGP TALGUPPA ’00:00:00′ ’20:15:00′ TALGUPPA BANGALORE CY JN
‘16228’ BANGALORE EXP SRF SAGAR JAMBAGARU ’20:33:00′ ’20:35:00′ TALGUPPA BANGALORE CY JN
‘16228’ BANGALORE EXP ANF ANANDAPURAM ’21:08:00′ ’21:10:00′ TALGUPPA BANGALORE CY JN
‘16228’ BANGALORE EXP KMSI KUMSI ’21:49:00′ ’21:50:00′ TALGUPPA BANGALORE CY JN
‘16228’ BANGALORE EXP SMET SHIMOGA TOWN ’22:25:00′ ’22:30:00′ TALGUPPA BANGALORE CY JN
‘16228’ BANGALORE EXP SME SHIMOGA ’22:34:00′ ’22:35:00′ TALGUPPA BANGALORE CY JN
‘16228’ BANGALORE EXP BDVT BHADRAVATI ’22:48:00′ ’22:50:00′ TALGUPPA BANGALORE CY JN
‘16228’ BANGALORE EXP TKE TARIKERE JN ’23:08:00′ ’23:10:00′ TALGUPPA BANGALORE CY JN
‘16228’ BANGALORE EXP RRB BIRUR JN ’23:38:00′ ’23:40:00′ TALGUPPA BANGALORE CY JN
‘16228’ BANGALORE EXP DRU KADUR ’23:55:00′ ’23:56:00′ TALGUPPA BANGALORE CY JN
‘16228’ BANGALORE EXP ASK ARSIKERE JN ’00:40:00′ ’00:45:00′ TALGUPPA BANGALORE CY JN
‘16228’ BANGALORE EXP TTR TIPTUR ’01:10:00′ ’01:12:00′ TALGUPPA BANGALORE CY JN
‘16228’ BANGALORE EXP TK TUMKUR ’02:33:00′ ’02:35:00′ TALGUPPA BANGALORE CY JN
‘16228’ BANGALORE EXP YPR YESVANTPUR JN ’03:25:00′ ’03:30:00′ TALGUPPA BANGALORE CY JN
‘16228’ BANGALORE EXP MWM MALLESWARAM ’03:38:00′ ’03:40:00′ TALGUPPA BANGALORE CY JN
‘16228’ BANGALORE EXP SBC BANGALORE CY JN ’04:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ TALGUPPA BANGALORE CY JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.