BANGALORE EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BANGALORE EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16316’ BANGALORE EXP KCVL KOCHUVELI ’00:00:00′ ’16:45:00′ KOCHUVELI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16316’ BANGALORE EXP VAK VARKALASIVAGIRI ’17:20:00′ ’17:21:00′ KOCHUVELI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16316’ BANGALORE EXP QLN KOLLAM JN ’17:35:00′ ’17:40:00′ KOCHUVELI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16316’ BANGALORE EXP KPY KARUNAGAPALLI ’18:02:00′ ’18:03:00′ KOCHUVELI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16316’ BANGALORE EXP KYJ KAYANKULAM JN ’18:14:00′ ’18:16:00′ KOCHUVELI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16316’ BANGALORE EXP HAD HARIPPAD ’18:31:00′ ’18:32:00′ KOCHUVELI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16316’ BANGALORE EXP AMPA AMBALAPUZHA ’18:51:00′ ’18:52:00′ KOCHUVELI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16316’ BANGALORE EXP ALLP ALLEPPEY ’19:18:00′ ’19:20:00′ KOCHUVELI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16316’ BANGALORE EXP SRTL SHERTALAI ’19:40:00′ ’19:41:00′ KOCHUVELI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16316’ BANGALORE EXP ERS ERNAKULAM JN ’20:25:00′ ’20:30:00′ KOCHUVELI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16316’ BANGALORE EXP AWY ALUVA ’20:53:00′ ’20:54:00′ KOCHUVELI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16316’ BANGALORE EXP TCR THRISUR ’21:55:00′ ’21:58:00′ KOCHUVELI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16316’ BANGALORE EXP PGT PALAKKAD ’23:35:00′ ’23:40:00′ KOCHUVELI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16316’ BANGALORE EXP PTJ PODANUR JN ’00:45:00′ ’00:46:00′ KOCHUVELI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16316’ BANGALORE EXP CBE COIMBATORE JN ’01:00:00′ ’01:05:00′ KOCHUVELI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16316’ BANGALORE EXP CBF COIMBATORE NRTH ’01:09:00′ ’01:10:00′ KOCHUVELI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16316’ BANGALORE EXP TUP TIRUPPUR ’01:48:00′ ’01:50:00′ KOCHUVELI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16316’ BANGALORE EXP ED ERODE JN ’02:40:00′ ’02:45:00′ KOCHUVELI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16316’ BANGALORE EXP SA SALEM JN ’03:37:00′ ’03:40:00′ KOCHUVELI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16316’ BANGALORE EXP TPT TIRUPATTUR JN ’04:59:00′ ’05:00:00′ KOCHUVELI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16316’ BANGALORE EXP KPN KUPPAM ’05:59:00′ ’06:00:00′ KOCHUVELI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16316’ BANGALORE EXP BWT BANGARAPET ’06:33:00′ ’06:35:00′ KOCHUVELI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16316’ BANGALORE EXP KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM ’07:33:00′ ’07:35:00′ KOCHUVELI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16316’ BANGALORE EXP BNC BANGALORE CANT ’07:58:00′ ’08:00:00′ KOCHUVELI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16316’ BANGALORE EXP SBC BANGALORE CY JN ’08:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ KOCHUVELI BANGALORE CY JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.