BANGALORE EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BANGALORE EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16518’ BANGALORE EXP CAN KANNUR ’00:00:00′ ’16:30:00′ KANNUR BANGALORE CY JN
‘16518’ BANGALORE EXP PAY PAYYANUR ’16:56:00′ ’16:58:00′ KANNUR BANGALORE CY JN
‘16518’ BANGALORE EXP KZE KANHANGAD ’17:23:00′ ’17:25:00′ KANNUR BANGALORE CY JN
‘16518’ BANGALORE EXP KGQ KASARAGOD ’17:43:00′ ’17:45:00′ KANNUR BANGALORE CY JN
‘16518’ BANGALORE EXP MAQ MANGALORE CNTL ’18:55:00′ ’20:55:00′ KANNUR BANGALORE CY JN
‘16518’ BANGALORE EXP MAJN MANGALORE JN ’21:08:00′ ’21:10:00′ KANNUR BANGALORE CY JN
‘16518’ BANGALORE EXP BNTL BANTAWALA ’21:43:00′ ’21:45:00′ KANNUR BANGALORE CY JN
‘16518’ BANGALORE EXP KBPR KABAKAPUTTUR ’22:13:00′ ’22:15:00′ KANNUR BANGALORE CY JN
‘16518’ BANGALORE EXP YDM YEDAMANGALA ’22:34:00′ ’22:35:00′ KANNUR BANGALORE CY JN
‘16518’ BANGALORE EXP SBHR SUBRAHMANYA RD ’22:50:00′ ’23:00:00′ KANNUR BANGALORE CY JN
‘16518’ BANGALORE EXP SKLR SAKLESHPUR ’01:25:00′ ’01:35:00′ KANNUR BANGALORE CY JN
‘16518’ BANGALORE EXP HAS HASSAN ’02:40:00′ ’02:55:00′ KANNUR BANGALORE CY JN
‘16518’ BANGALORE EXP HLN HOLE NARSIPUR ’03:28:00′ ’03:30:00′ KANNUR BANGALORE CY JN
‘16518’ BANGALORE EXP KRNR KRISHNARAJNAGAR ’04:19:00′ ’04:20:00′ KANNUR BANGALORE CY JN
‘16518’ BANGALORE EXP MYS MYSORE JN ’05:15:00′ ’05:30:00′ KANNUR BANGALORE CY JN
‘16518’ BANGALORE EXP MYA MANDYA ’06:08:00′ ’06:10:00′ KANNUR BANGALORE CY JN
‘16518’ BANGALORE EXP CPT CHANNAPATNA ’06:49:00′ ’06:50:00′ KANNUR BANGALORE CY JN
‘16518’ BANGALORE EXP RMGM RAMANAGARAM ’07:04:00′ ’07:05:00′ KANNUR BANGALORE CY JN
‘16518’ BANGALORE EXP KGI KENGERI ’07:34:00′ ’07:35:00′ KANNUR BANGALORE CY JN
‘16518’ BANGALORE EXP SBC BANGALORE CY JN ’08:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ KANNUR BANGALORE CY JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.