BANGALORE EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BANGALORE EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP CAPE KANYAKUMARI ’00:00:00′ ’10:30:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP NCJ NAGERCOIL JN ’10:50:00′ ’10:55:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP ERL ERANIEL ’11:14:00′ ’11:15:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP KZT KULITTHURAI ’11:25:00′ ’11:27:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP PASA PARASHSHALA ’11:38:00′ ’11:40:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP NYY NEYYATTINKARA ’11:53:00′ ’11:55:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP TVC TRIVANDRUM CNTL ’12:40:00′ ’12:45:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP KZK KAZHAKUTTAM ’12:59:00′ ’13:00:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP CRY CHIRAYINKIL ’13:07:00′ ’13:08:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP KVU KADAKAVUR ’13:12:00′ ’13:13:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP VAK VARKALASIVAGIRI ’13:22:00′ ’13:23:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP PVU PARAVUR ’13:32:00′ ’13:33:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP QLN KOLLAM JN ’14:00:00′ ’14:05:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP STKT SASTHANKOTTA ’14:22:00′ ’14:23:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP KPY KARUNAGAPALLI ’14:32:00′ ’14:33:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP KYJ KAYANKULAM JN ’14:48:00′ ’14:50:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP MVLK MAVELIKARA ’14:57:00′ ’14:59:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP CNGR CHENGANNUR ’15:10:00′ ’15:12:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP TRVL TIRUVALLA ’15:20:00′ ’15:22:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP CGY CHANGANASERI ’15:30:00′ ’15:32:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP KTYM KOTTAYAM ’15:55:00′ ’16:00:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP PVRD PIRAVAM ROAD ’16:29:00′ ’16:30:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP TRTR TRIUPUNITTURA ’16:54:00′ ’16:55:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN ’17:30:00′ ’17:35:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP AWY ALUVA ’17:56:00′ ’17:58:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP AFK ANGAMALI ’18:06:00′ ’18:08:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP CKI CHALAKUDI ’18:21:00′ ’18:22:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP IJK IRINJALAKUDA ’18:31:00′ ’18:32:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP PUK PUDUKAD ’18:41:00′ ’18:42:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP TCR THRISUR ’19:00:00′ ’19:03:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP WKI WADAKANCHERI ’19:23:00′ ’19:25:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP OTP OTTAPPALAM ’20:38:00′ ’20:40:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP PGT PALAKKAD ’21:20:00′ ’21:25:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP PTJ PODANUR JN ’22:29:00′ ’22:30:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP CBE COIMBATORE JN ’22:50:00′ ’22:55:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP CBF COIMBATORE NRTH ’22:59:00′ ’23:00:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP TUP TIRUPPUR ’23:38:00′ ’23:40:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP ED ERODE JN ’00:25:00′ ’00:30:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP SA SALEM JN ’01:27:00′ ’01:30:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP TPT TIRUPATTUR JN ’02:54:00′ ’02:55:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP KPN KUPPAM ’04:29:00′ ’04:30:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP BWT BANGARAPET ’05:13:00′ ’05:15:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP MLO MALUR ’05:39:00′ ’05:40:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP WFD WHITEFIELD ’05:59:00′ ’06:00:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM ’06:18:00′ ’06:20:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP BNCE BANGALORE EAST ’06:27:00′ ’06:28:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP BNC BANGALORE CANT ’06:40:00′ ’06:45:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
‘16525’ BANGALORE EXP SBC BANGALORE CY JN ’07:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ KANYAKUMARI BANGALORE CY JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.