BARMER KLK EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BARMER KLK EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP BME BARMER ’00:00:00′ ’06:45:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP BUT BAYTU ’07:20:00′ ’07:22:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP BLT BALOTRA JN ’08:07:00′ ’08:09:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP SMR SAMDHARI JN ’08:40:00′ ’08:45:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP LUNI LUNI JN ’09:30:00′ ’09:33:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP JU JODHPUR JN ’10:10:00′ ’10:45:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP GOTN GOTAN ’12:08:00′ ’12:10:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP MTD MERTA ROAD JN ’12:31:00′ ’12:36:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP NGO NAGAUR ’13:48:00′ ’13:50:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP NOK NOKHA ’14:35:00′ ’14:37:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP DSO DESHNOK ’15:03:00′ ’15:05:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP BKN BIKANER JN ’16:15:00′ ’16:35:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP LGH LALGARH JN ’16:45:00′ ’16:47:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP DHRR DHIRERA ’17:29:00′ ’17:31:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP LKS LUNKARANSAR ’17:51:00′ ’17:53:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP MHJ MAHAJAN ’18:29:00′ ’18:31:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP SOG SURATGARH JN ’19:25:00′ ’19:45:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP PGK PILI BANGAN ’20:08:00′ ’20:10:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP HMH HANUMANGARH JN ’20:50:00′ ’21:00:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP MNSR MANAKSAR ’21:10:00′ ’21:12:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP SGRA SANGARIA ’21:26:00′ ’21:28:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP DABN DHABAN ’21:40:00′ ’21:42:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP MBY MANDI DABWALI ’22:01:00′ ’22:03:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP SGF SANGAT ’22:25:00′ ’22:27:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP BTI BHATINDA JN ’23:15:00′ ’23:50:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP BTIC BATHINDA CANTT. ’00:00:00′ ’00:02:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP PUL RAMPURA PHUL ’00:24:00′ ’00:26:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP TAPA TAPA ’00:39:00′ ’00:41:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP BNN BARNALA ’00:58:00′ ’01:00:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP DUI DHURI JN ’01:30:00′ ’01:40:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP NBA NABHA ’02:01:00′ ’02:03:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP PTA PATIALA ’02:23:00′ ’02:25:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP RPJ RAJPURA JN ’03:10:00′ ’03:13:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP UBC AMBALA CITY ’03:29:00′ ’03:31:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’03:50:00′ ’04:22:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP DHPR DAPPAR ’04:40:00′ ’04:42:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP CDG CHANDIGARH ’05:10:00′ ’05:20:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP CNDM CHANDI MANDIR ’05:28:00′ ’05:30:00′ BARMER KALKA
‘14888’ BARMER KLK EXP KLK KALKA ’05:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ BARMER KALKA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.