BASAVA EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train BASAVA EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS MYS MYSORE JN ’00:00:00′ ’13:30:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS PANP PANDAVAPURA ’13:49:00′ ’13:50:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS MYA MANDYA ’14:09:00′ ’14:10:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS MAD MADDUR ’14:29:00′ ’14:30:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS CPT CHANNAPATNA ’14:49:00′ ’14:50:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS RMGM RAMANAGARAM ’15:04:00′ ’15:05:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS BID BIDADI ’15:19:00′ ’15:20:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS KGI KENGERI ’15:44:00′ ’15:45:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS SBC BANGALORE CY JN ’16:40:00′ ’17:00:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS YPR YESVANTPUR JN ’17:20:00′ ’17:40:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS YNK YELHANKA JN ’17:56:00′ ’17:58:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS GBD GAURIBIDANUR ’18:57:00′ ’18:58:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS HUP HINDUPUR ’19:18:00′ ’19:20:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS DMM DHARMAVARAM JN ’21:00:00′ ’21:05:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS ATP ANANTAPUR ’21:46:00′ ’21:48:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS GTL GUNTAKAL JN ’23:15:00′ ’23:20:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS AD ADONI ’00:07:00′ ’00:09:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS MALM MANTHRALAYAM RD ’00:44:00′ ’00:45:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS RC RAICHUR ’02:00:00′ ’02:02:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS YG YADGIR ’02:58:00′ ’03:00:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS NW NALWAR ’03:31:00′ ’03:32:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS WADI WADI ’04:10:00′ ’04:15:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS SDB SHAHABAD ’04:24:00′ ’04:25:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS GR GULBARGA ’04:50:00′ ’04:55:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS GUR GANAGAPUR ROAD ’05:19:00′ ’05:20:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS DUD DUDHANI ’05:44:00′ ’05:45:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS SUR SOLAPUR JN ’07:10:00′ ’07:25:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS HG HOTGI ’07:48:00′ ’07:50:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS IDR INDI ROAD ’08:39:00′ ’08:40:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS NBL NIMBAL ’08:52:00′ ’08:53:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS BJP BIJAPUR ’09:40:00′ ’09:42:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS BSRX BAGEVADI RD ’10:24:00′ ’10:25:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS LMT ALMATTI ’10:49:00′ ’10:50:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
‘17307’ BASAVA EXPRESS BGK BAGALKOT ’12:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ MYSORE JN BAGALKOT
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.